Temporada Máximo goleador Equipo Goles
2020/2021 Francia Nicolas Diguiny Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 13
2018/2019 Macedonia del Norte Ivan Tričkovski AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 15
2017/2018 Francia Florian Taulemesse AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 21
2016/2017 Inglaterra Matt Derbyshire Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 20
2015/2016 Argentina Fernando Cavenaghi APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 19
2014/2015 Benin Mickaël Poté Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 15
2013/2014 Argentina Gastón Sangoy Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 16
2012/2013 Brasil Juliano Spadacio Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 14
2011/2012 Angola Freddy Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 17
2010/2011 Chipre Michalis Konstantinou Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 17
2009/2010 Cabo Verde Semedo APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras 22
Brasil Joeano Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 22
2008/2009 Brasil Serjão Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 24
2007/2008 Polonia Lukasz Sosin Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 16
Brasil David Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 16
2006/2007 Argentina Esteban Solari APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 20
2005/2006 Polonia Lukasz Sosin Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 28
2004/2005 Polonia Lukasz Sosin Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 21
2003/2004 Polonia Lukasz Sosin Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 21
Eslovaquia Jozef Kozlej Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 21
2002/2003 Chipre Marios Neophytou Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 33
2001/2002 Polonia Wojciech Kowalczyk Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 24
2000/2001 Chipre Rainer Rauffmann Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 30
1999/2000 Chipre Rainer Rauffmann Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 34
1998/1999 Chipre Rainer Rauffmann Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 35
1997/1998 Chipre Rainer Rauffmann Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 42
1996/1997 Chipre Michalis Konstantinou Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 17
1995/1996 Hungría Jozsef Kiprich APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 25
1994/1995 Chipre Pambis Andreou Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 25
1993/1994 Chipre Siniša Gogić Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 26
1992/1993 Serbia Sladjan Šcepovic Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 25
1991/1992 Hungría József Dzurják Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 21
1990/1991 Bosnia y Herzegovina Suad Besirević Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 19
Chipre Panikos Xiourouppas Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 19
1989/1990 Chipre Siniša Gogić APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 19