1. Jornada
25.10.2020 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany apla.
Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià apla.
CE Carroi - Penya Encarnada apla.
Atlétic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma apla.
2. Jornada
01.11.2020 12:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
14:00 UE Engordany - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - CE Carroi -:-
3. Jornada
22.11.2020 12:00 Atlétic Escaldes - CE Carroi -:-
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià -:-
4. Jornada
29.11.2020 12:00 UE Sant Julià - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 CE Carroi - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
5. Jornada
06.12.2020 12:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - CE Carroi -:-
16:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada -:-
6. Jornada
13.12.2020 12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
14:00 Atlétic Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 CE Carroi - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
7. Jornada
20.12.2020 12:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - CE Carroi -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
8. Jornada
07.02.2021 12:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - CE Carroi -:-
9. Jornada
14.02.2021 14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
14:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
18:00 CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma -:-
10. Jornada
21.02.2021 12:00 CE Carroi - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma -:-
11. Jornada
28.02.2021 12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - CE Carroi -:-
14:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
12. Jornada
07.03.2021 12:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià -:-
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
18:00 CE Carroi - FC Santa Coloma -:-
13. Jornada
14.03.2021 12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - CE Carroi -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
14. Jornada
21.03.2021 12:00 CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià -:-
14:00 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-