1. Jornada
19.08.1994 FC Shumen - FC Pirin 1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Nafteks 2:1
Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 5:2
20.08.1994 Spartak Plovdiv - LEX Lovech 1:1
Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0
PFC Montana - Botev Plovdiv 2:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich - CSKA Sofia 1:0
21.08.1994 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2
2. Jornada
26.08.1994 Botev Plovdiv - Spartak Plovdiv 4:1
27.08.1994 Lokomotiv Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Dobrudzha Dobrich 3:0
PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2:2
28.08.1994 FC Pirin - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
PFC Nafteks - Levski Sofia 1:3
LEX Lovech - FC Shumen 0:0
CSKA Sofia - PFC Montana 2:0
3. Jornada
02.09.1994 Slavia Sofia - PFC Nafteks 4:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - LEX Lovech 3:0
03.09.1994 Spartak Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 4:0
FC Shumen - Botev Plovdiv 0:0
PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:0
Levski Sofia - FC Pirin 3:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Beroe 1:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2
4. Jornada
09.09.1994 FC Pirin - Slavia Sofia 4:1
LEX Lovech - Levski Sofia 1:3
CSKA Sofia - FC Shumen 4:1
10.09.1994 PFC Nafteks - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:1
Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Spartak Plovdiv 1:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Montana 1:1
11.09.1994 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
5. Jornada
16.09.1994 Spartak Plovdiv - Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:0
PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0
17.09.1994 Slavia Sofia - LEX Lovech 4:0
FC Shumen - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:1
Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 6:1
PFC Beroe - PFC Nafteks 4:2
18.09.1994 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Pirin 1:0
6. Jornada
23.09.1994 FC Pirin - PFC Beroe 2:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - FC Shumen 1:0
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:7
24.09.1994 PFC Montana - Spartak Plovdiv 0:3
Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Nafteks 2:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0
LEX Lovech - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:2
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3:1
7. Jornada
01.10.1994 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:1
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 5:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv 1:3
PFC Beroe - LEX Lovech 3:0
02.10.1994 Spartak Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:2
Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 3:1
FC Shumen - PFC Montana 2:1
PFC Nafteks - FC Pirin 3:1
8. Jornada
04.10.1994 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 6:0
05.10.1994 Spartak Plovdiv - FC Shumen 3:0
PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - FC Pirin 1:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Slavia Sofia 1:2
LEX Lovech - PFC Nafteks 4:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Levski Sofia 0:1
CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:2
9. Jornada
14.10.1994 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:1
15.10.1994 Slavia Sofia - Dobrudzha Dobrich 5:1
FC Shumen - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:3
FC Pirin - LEX Lovech 1:1
PFC Nafteks - Botev Plovdiv 1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak Plovdiv 1:0
Levski Sofia - PFC Montana 1:1
PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 1:2
10. Jornada
22.10.1994 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 1:4
Lokomotiv Sofia - LEX Lovech 4:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - PFC Beroe 1:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0
Botev Plovdiv - FC Pirin 2:0
23.10.1994 Spartak Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:1
FC Shumen - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
CSKA Sofia - PFC Nafteks 3:0
11. Jornada
28.10.1994 FC Pirin - CSKA Sofia 0:3
Levski Sofia - FC Shumen 6:1
29.10.1994 Slavia Sofia - Spartak Plovdiv 4:0
PFC Nafteks - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:2
LEX Lovech - Botev Plovdiv 0:3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Montana 1:0
PFC Beroe - Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:2
12. Jornada
05.11.1994 Spartak Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0
PFC Montana - PFC Beroe 3:1
Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Nafteks 0:2
06.11.1994 FC Shumen - Slavia Sofia 0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:4
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - FC Pirin 2:1
CSKA Sofia - LEX Lovech 2:0
13. Jornada
19.11.1994 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1
PFC Nafteks - PFC Montana 4:1
LEX Lovech - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:1
PFC Beroe - Spartak Plovdiv 0:1
20.11.1994 FC Pirin - Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:0
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 8:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Shumen 1:0
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 4:3
14. Jornada
26.11.1994 Spartak Plovdiv - PFC Nafteks 1:0
FC Shumen - PFC Beroe 2:1
PFC Montana - FC Pirin 3:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Botev Plovdiv 1:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich - LEX Lovech 2:0
27.11.1994 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0
Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0
15. Jornada
03.12.1994 FC Pirin - Spartak Plovdiv 1:2
PFC Nafteks - FC Shumen 4:1
LEX Lovech - PFC Montana 2:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 1:4
CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 5:1
Botev Plovdiv - Dobrudzha Dobrich 4:1
PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2
04.12.1994 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 4:1
16. Jornada
25.02.1995 FC Pirin - FC Shumen 2:1
PFC Nafteks - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1
Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3:0
LEX Lovech - Spartak Plovdiv 1:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 3:1
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Montana 4:1
26.02.1995 CSKA Sofia - Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:1
PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 1:3
17. Jornada
03.03.1995 Spartak Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 0:0
04.03.1995 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:0
FC Shumen - LEX Lovech 1:1
PFC Montana - CSKA Sofia 0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Pirin 4:2
Levski Sofia - PFC Nafteks 1:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:2
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:0
18. Jornada
11.03.1995 FC Pirin - Levski Sofia 0:1
Lokomotiv Sofia - Dobrudzha Dobrich 4:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - PFC Montana 2:0
LEX Lovech - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
CSKA Sofia - Spartak Plovdiv 0:0
Botev Plovdiv - FC Shumen 5:0
PFC Beroe - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1
12.03.1995 PFC Nafteks - Slavia Sofia 3:0
19. Jornada
17.03.1995 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 1:0
Levski Sofia - LEX Lovech 2:0
18.03.1995 Spartak Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:1
Slavia Sofia - FC Pirin 2:1
FC Shumen - CSKA Sofia 2:2
PFC Montana - Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Nafteks 1:0
PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:2
20. Jornada
21.03.1995 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1:0
22.03.1995 FC Pirin - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:1
PFC Nafteks - PFC Beroe 2:1
Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Montana 3:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - FC Shumen 1:2
LEX Lovech - Slavia Sofia 1:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Spartak Plovdiv 0:1
CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
21. Jornada
01.04.1995 Spartak Plovdiv - PFC Montana 1:1
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:0
PFC Nafteks - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 4:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - LEX Lovech 3:1
PFC Beroe - FC Pirin 1:0
02.04.1995 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 3:0
05.04.1995 FC Shumen - Dobrudzha Dobrich 3:0
22. Jornada
08.04.1995 FC Pirin - PFC Nafteks 0:0
PFC Montana - FC Shumen 1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - Spartak Plovdiv 4:1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Levski Sofia 1:0
LEX Lovech - PFC Beroe 3:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:2
CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 0:0
Botev Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1
23. Jornada
14.04.1995 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 5:0
15.04.1995 FC Shumen - Spartak Plovdiv 1:0
FC Pirin - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0
PFC Nafteks - LEX Lovech 1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Montana 1:0
Levski Sofia - Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 1:1
PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 0:3
24. Jornada
19.04.1995 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:1
Lokomotiv Sofia - FC Shumen 1:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1
LEX Lovech - FC Pirin 1:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Slavia Sofia 1:0
CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 4:2
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Nafteks 3:0
20.04.1995 Spartak Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:2
25. Jornada
29.04.1995 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana 1:1
FC Pirin - Botev Plovdiv 0:2
PFC Nafteks - CSKA Sofia 1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Shumen 2:0
Levski Sofia - Spartak Plovdiv 2:0
LEX Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:3
PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:3
26. Jornada
05.05.1995 Spartak Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:3
06.05.1995 FC Shumen - Levski Sofia 0:2
PFC Montana - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - PFC Nafteks 3:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Beroe 5:1
CSKA Sofia - FC Pirin 4:1
Botev Plovdiv - LEX Lovech 3:0
27. Jornada
13.05.1995 Slavia Sofia - FC Shumen 4:2
FC Pirin - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3:2
PFC Nafteks - Dobrudzha Dobrich 3:1
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0
LEX Lovech - CSKA Sofia 1:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Spartak Plovdiv 1:0
Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1
PFC Beroe - PFC Montana 0:1
28. Jornada
19.05.1995 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:2
20.05.1995 Spartak Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 4:1
FC Shumen - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4:0
PFC Montana - PFC Nafteks 1:1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - LEX Lovech 3:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich - FC Pirin 3:0
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:2
29. Jornada
31.05.1995 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:2
FC Pirin - PFC Montana 3:0
PFC Nafteks - Spartak Plovdiv 2:2
LEX Lovech - Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:5
Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:0
PFC Beroe - FC Shumen 1:2
01.06.1995 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:2
30. Jornada
10.06.1995 Spartak Plovdiv - FC Pirin 1:0
FC Shumen - PFC Nafteks 3:2
PFC Montana - LEX Lovech 4:0
Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia 3:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 8:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - CSKA Sofia 2:2
Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich - Botev Plovdiv 2:2