1. Jornada
23.02.2024 23:00 Limache - Santiago Morning apla.
24.02.2024 01:30 Curicó Unido - Unión San Felipe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Antofagasta - La Serena -:-
22:00 CD Magallanes - Rangers -:-
25.02.2024 00:30 Santa Cruz - Barnechea -:-
22:00 Recoleta - Santiago Wanderers -:-
22:00 San Luis - Universidad de Concepción -:-
26.02.2024 00:30 San Marcos - Deportes Temuco -:-
2. Jornada
01.03.2024 22:00 Barnechea - Curicó Unido -:-
22:00 Santiago Morning - San Luis -:-
02.03.2024 16:00 La Serena - CD Magallanes -:-
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Santa Cruz -:-
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Limache -:-
03.03.2024 16:00 Universidad de Concepción - San Marcos -:-
22:00 Rangers - Antofagasta -:-
04.03.2024 00:30 Unión San Felipe - Recoleta -:-
3. Jornada
08.03.2024 22:00 Limache - Rangers -:-
22:00 Recoleta - Barnechea -:-
09.03.2024 00:30 San Marcos - Santiago Morning -:-
00:30 Curicó Unido - Santa Cruz -:-
16:00 La Serena - Santiago Wanderers -:-
22:00 CD Magallanes - Deportes Temuco -:-
10.03.2024 16:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción -:-
11.03.2024 01:00 San Luis - Unión San Felipe -:-
4. Jornada
15.03.2024 22:00 Santa Cruz - Recoleta -:-
22:00 Santiago Morning - La Serena -:-
22:00 San Luis - Limache -:-
16.03.2024 22:00 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta -:-
17.03.2024 00:30 Curicó Unido - San Marcos -:-
18.03.2024 00:30 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Wanderers -:-
22:00 Barnechea - Rangers -:-
19.03.2024 00:30 Universidad de Concepción - CD Magallanes -:-
5. Jornada
23.03.2024 16:00 La Serena - Barnechea -:-
22:00 Santa Cruz - Unión San Felipe -:-
22:00 Recoleta - Curicó Unido -:-
24.03.2024 00:30 Rangers - San Luis -:-
16:00 Antofagasta - San Marcos -:-
22:00 CD Magallanes - Santiago Morning -:-
22:00 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Temuco -:-
25.03.2024 00:30 Limache - Universidad de Concepción -:-
6. Jornada
31.03.2024 San Marcos - Santa Cruz -:-
Curicó Unido - La Serena -:-
Deportes Temuco - Rangers -:-
Santiago Morning - Barnechea -:-
Santiago Wanderers - CD Magallanes -:-
Unión San Felipe - Limache -:-
San Luis - Antofagasta -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Recoleta -:-
7. Jornada
07.04.2024 Barnechea - San Luis -:-
Antofagasta - Unión San Felipe -:-
Deportes Temuco - Santiago Morning -:-
La Serena - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Limache - Curicó Unido -:-
CD Magallanes - Santa Cruz -:-
Rangers - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Recoleta - San Marcos -:-
8. Jornada
14.04.2024 San Marcos - Rangers -:-
Santa Cruz - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Curicó Unido - CD Magallanes -:-
Recoleta - Limache -:-
Santiago Morning - Antofagasta -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Barnechea -:-
Unión San Felipe - Deportes Temuco -:-
San Luis - La Serena -:-
9. Jornada
21.04.2024 Barnechea - Unión San Felipe -:-
Antofagasta - Recoleta -:-
Deportes Temuco - San Luis -:-
La Serena - Santa Cruz -:-
Limache - Santiago Wanderers -:-
CD Magallanes - San Marcos -:-
Rangers - Santiago Morning -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido -:-
10. Jornada
28.04.2024 San Marcos - Barnechea -:-
Santa Cruz - Antofagasta -:-
Curicó Unido - Deportes Temuco -:-
Limache - La Serena -:-
Recoleta - CD Magallanes -:-
Santiago Morning - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Santiago Wanderers - San Luis -:-
Unión San Felipe - Rangers -:-
11. Jornada
05.05.2024 Barnechea - CD Magallanes -:-
Antofagasta - Limache -:-
Deportes Temuco - Santa Cruz -:-
La Serena - San Marcos -:-
Rangers - Curicó Unido -:-
Santiago Morning - Santiago Wanderers -:-
San Luis - Recoleta -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Unión San Felipe -:-
12. Jornada
12.05.2024 San Marcos - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Barnechea - Antofagasta -:-
Santa Cruz - Rangers -:-
Curicó Unido - San Luis -:-
CD Magallanes - Limache -:-
Recoleta - La Serena -:-
Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Temuco -:-
13. Jornada
19.05.2024 Antofagasta - CD Magallanes -:-
Deportes Temuco - Barnechea -:-
La Serena - Unión San Felipe -:-
Limache - San Marcos -:-
Rangers - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Santiago Morning - Recoleta -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Curicó Unido -:-
San Luis - Santa Cruz -:-
14. Jornada
26.05.2024 San Marcos - San Luis -:-
Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Santa Cruz - Limache -:-
Curicó Unido - Santiago Morning -:-
La Serena - Rangers -:-
CD Magallanes - Unión San Felipe -:-
Recoleta - Deportes Temuco -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta -:-
15. Jornada
02.06.2024 Antofagasta - Curicó Unido -:-
Deportes Temuco - La Serena -:-
Limache - Barnechea -:-
Rangers - Recoleta -:-
Santiago Morning - Santa Cruz -:-
Unión San Felipe - San Marcos -:-
San Luis - CD Magallanes -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers -:-
16. Jornada
14.07.2024 Barnechea - Santa Cruz -:-
Deportes Temuco - San Marcos -:-
La Serena - Antofagasta -:-
Rangers - CD Magallanes -:-
Santiago Morning - Limache -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Recoleta -:-
Unión San Felipe - Curicó Unido -:-
Universidad de Concepción - San Luis -:-
17. Jornada
21.07.2024 San Marcos - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Antofagasta - Rangers -:-
Santa Cruz - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Curicó Unido - Barnechea -:-
Limache - Deportes Temuco -:-
CD Magallanes - La Serena -:-
Recoleta - Unión San Felipe -:-
San Luis - Santiago Morning -:-
18. Jornada
28.07.2024 Barnechea - Recoleta -:-
Santa Cruz - Curicó Unido -:-
Deportes Temuco - CD Magallanes -:-
Rangers - Limache -:-
Santiago Morning - San Marcos -:-
Santiago Wanderers - La Serena -:-
Unión San Felipe - San Luis -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Antofagasta -:-
19. Jornada
31.07.2024 San Marcos - Curicó Unido -:-
Antofagasta - Deportes Temuco -:-
La Serena - Santiago Morning -:-
Limache - San Luis -:-
CD Magallanes - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Rangers - Barnechea -:-
Recoleta - Santa Cruz -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Unión San Felipe -:-
20. Jornada
04.08.2024 San Marcos - Antofagasta -:-
Barnechea - La Serena -:-
Curicó Unido - Recoleta -:-
Deportes Temuco - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Santiago Morning - CD Magallanes -:-
Unión San Felipe - Santa Cruz -:-
San Luis - Rangers -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Limache -:-
21. Jornada
11.08.2024 Barnechea - Santiago Morning -:-
Antofagasta - San Luis -:-
Santa Cruz - San Marcos -:-
La Serena - Curicó Unido -:-
Limache - Unión San Felipe -:-
CD Magallanes - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Rangers - Deportes Temuco -:-
Recoleta - Universidad de Concepción -:-
22. Jornada
18.08.2024 San Marcos - Recoleta -:-
Santa Cruz - CD Magallanes -:-
Curicó Unido - Limache -:-
Santiago Morning - Deportes Temuco -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Rangers -:-
Unión San Felipe - Antofagasta -:-
San Luis - Barnechea -:-
Universidad de Concepción - La Serena -:-
23. Jornada
25.08.2024 Barnechea - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Antofagasta - Santiago Morning -:-
Deportes Temuco - Unión San Felipe -:-
La Serena - San Luis -:-
Limache - Recoleta -:-
CD Magallanes - Curicó Unido -:-
Rangers - San Marcos -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Santa Cruz -:-
24. Jornada
01.09.2024 San Marcos - CD Magallanes -:-
Santa Cruz - La Serena -:-
Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Recoleta - Antofagasta -:-
Santiago Morning - Rangers -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Limache -:-
Unión San Felipe - Barnechea -:-
San Luis - Deportes Temuco -:-
25. Jornada
08.09.2024 Barnechea - San Marcos -:-
Antofagasta - Santa Cruz -:-
Deportes Temuco - Curicó Unido -:-
La Serena - Limache -:-
CD Magallanes - Recoleta -:-
Rangers - Unión San Felipe -:-
San Luis - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Morning -:-
26. Jornada
15.09.2024 San Marcos - La Serena -:-
Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco -:-
Curicó Unido - Rangers -:-
Limache - Antofagasta -:-
CD Magallanes - Barnechea -:-
Recoleta - San Luis -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Santiago Morning -:-
Unión San Felipe - Universidad de Concepción -:-
27. Jornada
29.09.2024 Antofagasta - Barnechea -:-
Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Concepción -:-
La Serena - Recoleta -:-
Limache - CD Magallanes -:-
Rangers - Santa Cruz -:-
Santiago Morning - Unión San Felipe -:-
Santiago Wanderers - San Marcos -:-
San Luis - Curicó Unido -:-
28. Jornada
06.10.2024 San Marcos - Limache -:-
Barnechea - Deportes Temuco -:-
Santa Cruz - San Luis -:-
Curicó Unido - Santiago Wanderers -:-
CD Magallanes - Antofagasta -:-
Recoleta - Santiago Morning -:-
Unión San Felipe - La Serena -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Rangers -:-
29. Jornada
13.10.2024 Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers -:-
Deportes Temuco - Recoleta -:-
Limache - Santa Cruz -:-
Rangers - La Serena -:-
Santiago Morning - Curicó Unido -:-
Unión San Felipe - CD Magallanes -:-
San Luis - San Marcos -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Barnechea -:-
30. Jornada
20.10.2024 San Marcos - Unión San Felipe -:-
Barnechea - Limache -:-
Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning -:-
Curicó Unido - Antofagasta -:-
La Serena - Deportes Temuco -:-
CD Magallanes - San Luis -:-
Recoleta - Rangers -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Concepción -:-