1. Jornada
06.09.2008 09:30 South China AA - Citizen 1:1
07.09.2008 09:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Happy Valley 0:0
11:00 TSW Pegasus - Kitchee SC 0:1
09.09.2008 12:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Tai Po FC 0:3
14:00 Mutual - Xiangxue Eisiti 0:0
10.09.2008 14:00 Sheffield United - Convoy Sun Hei 0:0
2. Jornada
13.09.2008 09:00 Tai Po FC - Sheffield United 2:1
13:30 Xiangxue Eisiti - Eastern Athletic Association 0:1
14.09.2008 08:00 Kitchee SC - Mutual 3:1
10:00 Convoy Sun Hei - TSW Pegasus 1:2
15.09.2008 08:00 Citizen - Tuen Mun Progoal 4:1
10:00 Happy Valley - Fourway Athletics 0:2
3. Jornada
19.09.2008 12:00 Mutual - Convoy Sun Hei 0:4
14:00 Sheffield United - Citizen 2:3
20.09.2008 08:00 TSW Pegasus - Tai Po FC 1:2
10:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - South China AA 0:9
21.09.2008 08:00 Fourway Athletics - Xiangxue Eisiti 4:0
10:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Kitchee SC 1:3
4. Jornada
26.09.2008 12:00 Kitchee SC - Fourway Athletics 2:0
14:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Eastern Athletic Association 4:0
27.09.2008 09:00 Tai Po FC - Mutual 0:0
13:30 Xiangxue Eisiti - Happy Valley 0:1
28.09.2008 08:00 Citizen - TSW Pegasus 3:2
10:00 South China AA - Sheffield United 2:0
5. Jornada
01.10.2008 08:00 Sheffield United - Tuen Mun Progoal 4:0
10:00 Fourway Athletics - Convoy Sun Hei 1:0
04.10.2008 08:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Tai Po FC 1:3
10:00 Happy Valley - Kitchee SC 1:1
08.10.2008 14:00 TSW Pegasus - South China AA 0:3
21.10.2008 09:00 Mutual - Citizen 2:5
6. Jornada
07.10.2008 08:00 Kitchee SC - Xiangxue Eisiti 5:0
10:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Happy Valley 1:3
11.10.2008 09:00 Tai Po FC - Fourway Athletics 0:0
12:00 Citizen - Eastern Athletic Association 0:0
12.10.2008 08:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - TSW Pegasus 0:8
10:00 South China AA - Mutual 4:1
7. Jornada
17.10.2008 12:00 Mutual - Tuen Mun Progoal 2:0
14:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - Convoy Sun Hei 2:4
18.10.2008 08:00 Happy Valley - Tai Po FC 3:5
10:00 Fourway Athletics - Citizen 1:1
19.10.2008 08:30 South China AA - Eastern Athletic Association 3:0
12:00 TSW Pegasus - Sheffield United 2:0
8. Jornada
24.10.2008 12:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Eastern Athletic Association 0:5
14:00 Fourway Athletics - South China AA 1:1
25.10.2008 09:00 Tai Po FC - Xiangxue Eisiti 4:0
12:00 Sheffield United - Mutual 4:1
26.10.2008 07:00 Citizen - Happy Valley 2:1
09:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Kitchee SC 1:2
9. Jornada
31.10.2008 11:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - Citizen 0:4
13:00 Fourway Athletics - Tuen Mun Progoal 6:0
01.11.2008 07:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Sheffield United 1:1
09:00 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 1:1
04.11.2008 11:00 Mutual - TSW Pegasus 0:3
13:10 Happy Valley - South China AA 1:2
10. Jornada
07.11.2008 11:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Happy Valley 2:7
13:00 Citizen - Kitchee SC 0:0
08.11.2008 08:00 Tai Po FC - Convoy Sun Hei 0:1
11:00 Sheffield United - Fourway Athletics 2:2
09.11.2008 07:00 TSW Pegasus - Eastern Athletic Association 3:0
09:00 South China AA - Xiangxue Eisiti 2:0
11. Jornada
14.11.2008 11:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - Tuen Mun Progoal 2:4
13:00 Happy Valley - Sheffield United 0:0
15.11.2008 07:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Mutual 5:0
09:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Citizen 1:1
16.11.2008 07:00 Fourway Athletics - TSW Pegasus 1:2
09:00 Kitchee SC - South China AA 1:3
12. Jornada
12.12.2008 11:00 Mutual - Fourway Athletics 0:2
13:00 Sheffield United - Xiangxue Eisiti 5:0
13.12.2008 07:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Kitchee SC 0:6
09:00 Citizen - Tai Po FC 0:0
14.12.2008 07:00 TSW Pegasus - Happy Valley 1:1
09:00 South China AA - Convoy Sun Hei 7:0
13. Jornada
27.12.2008 08:00 Tai Po FC - South China AA 0:1
28.12.2008 07:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Tuen Mun Progoal 1:0
09:00 Kitchee SC - Sheffield United 3:0
29.12.2008 11:30 Xiangxue Eisiti - TSW Pegasus 0:3
07.01.2009 06:00 Happy Valley - Mutual 7:1
08:00 Fourway Athletics - Eastern Athletic Association 2:0
14. Jornada
09.01.2009 08:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Sheffield United 2:2
10.01.2009 08:00 Tai Po FC - Tuen Mun Progoal 0:0
11:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - Mutual 2:1
13:00 Happy Valley - Eastern Athletic Association 0:1
11.01.2009 07:00 Kitchee SC - TSW Pegasus 1:1
09:00 Citizen - South China AA 1:2
15. Jornada
18.01.2009 06:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Citizen 1:1
08:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Xiangxue Eisiti 5:1
01.02.2009 08:00 TSW Pegasus - Convoy Sun Hei 0:1
02.02.2009 08:00 Fourway Athletics - Happy Valley 3:0
03.02.2009 11:00 Mutual - Kitchee SC 1:3
13:00 Sheffield United - Tai Po FC 1:3
16. Jornada
06.02.2009 08:00 Citizen - Sheffield United 2:1
07.02.2009 08:00 Tai Po FC - TSW Pegasus 2:2
11:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - Fourway Athletics 0:3
13:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Mutual 2:1
08.02.2009 07:00 Kitchee SC - Eastern Athletic Association 1:0
09:00 South China AA - Tuen Mun Progoal 8:0
17. Jornada
12.02.2009 08:00 Mutual - Tai Po FC 1:3
13.02.2009 11:00 Happy Valley - Xiangxue Eisiti 3:0
13:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Convoy Sun Hei 3:4
14.02.2009 08:00 TSW Pegasus - Citizen 1:2
15.02.2009 07:00 Fourway Athletics - Kitchee SC 0:2
09:00 Sheffield United - South China AA 1:3
18. Jornada
27.02.2009 07:00 Happy Valley - Convoy Sun Hei 1:2
09:00 Fourway Athletics - Tai Po FC 0:0
28.02.2009 07:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - Kitchee SC 0:2
09:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Citizen 1:0
01.03.2009 07:00 TSW Pegasus - Tuen Mun Progoal 5:1
09:00 Mutual - South China AA 0:6
19. Jornada
13.03.2009 07:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Sheffield United 1:4
09:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Fourway Athletics 1:0
14.03.2009 08:00 Tai Po FC - Eastern Athletic Association 0:1
15.03.2009 06:00 Citizen - Mutual 7:2
08:00 Kitchee SC - Happy Valley 3:2
26.03.2009 13:00 South China AA - TSW Pegasus 0:0
20. Jornada
27.03.2009 07:00 Mutual - Sheffield United 2:3
09:00 Happy Valley - Citizen 0:1
28.03.2009 07:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Tuen Mun Progoal 1:3
09:00 Kitchee SC - Convoy Sun Hei 2:1
30.03.2009 12:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - Tai Po FC 1:6
14:00 South China AA - Fourway Athletics 0:0
21. Jornada
24.02.2009 11:00 Kitchee SC - Citizen 0:0
13:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - South China AA 0:7
03.03.2009 07:00 Fourway Athletics - Sheffield United 1:0
09:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Tai Po FC 0:2
31.03.2009 12:00 Happy Valley - Tuen Mun Progoal 5:1
14:00 Eastern Athletic Association - TSW Pegasus 0:0
22. Jornada
10.04.2009 08:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Mutual 2:1
10:00 Citizen - Fourway Athletics 3:1
12.04.2009 08:00 Sheffield United - TSW Pegasus 0:6
10:00 Eastern Athletic Association - South China AA 0:2
13.04.2009 08:00 Convoy Sun Hei - Xiangxue Eisiti 3:1
14.04.2009 09:00 Tai Po FC - Happy Valley 0:0
23. Jornada
17.04.2009 12:00 Sheffield United - Eastern Athletic Association 0:1
14:10 South China AA - Happy Valley 3:2
18.04.2009 08:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Fourway Athletics 0:1
10:00 Citizen - Xiangxue Eisiti 6:1
22.04.2009 12:00 TSW Pegasus - Mutual 3:1
14:00 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 3:2
24. Jornada
24.04.2009 12:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Xiangxue Eisiti 2:2
14:00 Citizen - Convoy Sun Hei 0:1
26.04.2009 08:00 TSW Pegasus - Fourway Athletics 2:0
10:10 South China AA - Kitchee SC 0:1
27.04.2009 12:00 Mutual - Eastern Athletic Association 2:1
14:00 Sheffield United - Happy Valley 1:2
25. Jornada
01.05.2009 08:00 Happy Valley - TSW Pegasus 3:2
10:00 Convoy Sun Hei - South China AA 1:2
02.05.2009 08:00 Xiangxue Eisiti - Sheffield United 0:4
10:00 Tai Po FC - Citizen 1:4
03.05.2009 08:00 Fourway Athletics - Mutual 6:1
10:00 Kitchee SC - Tuen Mun Progoal 7:1
26. Jornada
08.05.2009 12:00 Mutual - Happy Valley 0:9
14:00 Eastern Athletic Association - Fourway Athletics 0:1
09.05.2009 08:00 Tuen Mun Progoal - Convoy Sun Hei 0:3
10:00 Sheffield United - Kitchee SC 0:4
10.05.2009 07:30 TSW Pegasus - Xiangxue Eisiti 2:0
09:30 South China AA - Tai Po FC 2:0