1. Jornada
20.01.2022 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 3:0
02:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad 4:2 (1:0)
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 2:1 (0:1)
02:15 Victoria - Real España 4:1 (3:1)
21.01.2022 02:06 Marathón - Platense 1:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
23.01.2022 02:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Vida 0:0 (0:0)
23:06 Marathón - Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
24.01.2022 00:00 Platense - Real España 2:1 (2:1)
3. Jornada
06.02.2022 02:00 Real España - Motagua 1:2 (1:2)
02:30 Vida - Marathón 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Platense - Victoria 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 3:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
08.02.2022 22:00 Motagua - Victoria 1:0 (0:0)
10.02.2022 02:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso 4:2 (1:0)
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Vida - Olimpia 0:3 (0:3)
11.02.2022 02:00 Marathón - Real España 2:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
13.02.2022 Victoria - Lobos UPNFM 3:0
02:00 Olimpia - Motagua 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 2:1 (2:0)
14.02.2022 00:00 Platense - Vida 1:2 (1:2)
00:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 4:1 (2:0)
6. Jornada
19.02.2022 22:00 Marathón - Victoria 2:3 (1:1)
20.02.2022 02:30 Vida - Honduras Progreso 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Platense 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Olimpia - Real España 1:3 (1:2)
21.02.2022 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
27.02.2022 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Real España - Honduras Progreso 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Victoria - Vida 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Marathón 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Motagua - Platense 2:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada
03.03.2022 02:00 Motagua - Marathón 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Platense - Olimpia 0:3 (0:0)
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Vida - Real Sociedad 4:0 (2:0)
04.03.2022 02:15 Honduras Progreso - Victoria 2:1 (1:0)
9. Jornada
06.03.2022 02:30 Vida - Real España 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Motagua 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Olimpia - Victoria 0:1 (0:1)
07.03.2022 00:00 Platense - Honduras Progreso 0:0 (0:0)
00:06 Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 4:1 (2:1)
10. Jornada
13.03.2022 00:06 Marathón - Vida 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 1:3 (1:3)
02:30 Victoria - Platense 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Real España 0:2 (0:1)
11. Jornada
20.03.2022 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Real España - Platense 3:2 (2:0)
02:30 Vida - Motagua 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Victoria 1:3 (1:0)
21.03.2022 00:00 Olimpia - Marathón 3:0 (1:0)
12. Jornada
03.04.2022 03:15 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Victoria - Motagua 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (1:0)
04.04.2022 00:00 Olimpia - Vida 2:0 (0:0)
28.04.2022 02:00 Real España - Marathón 3:1
13. Jornada
07.04.2022 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Victoria 0:3 (0:2)
03:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:2 (0:0)
03:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 0:3 (0:2)
03:30 Vida - Platense 1:1 (0:1)
14. Jornada
10.04.2022 03:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 3:1 (1:1)
03:30 Victoria - Marathón 0:1 (0:1)
11.04.2022 00:00 Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Real España - Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
13.04.2022 23:06 Marathón - Motagua 0:3
14.04.2022 01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 0:2
03:00 Olimpia - Platense 0:0
03:30 Victoria - Honduras Progreso 2:2
15.04.2022 03:00 Real Sociedad - Vida 4:1
16. Jornada
21.04.2022 03:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 3:2
03:00 Platense - Marathón 1:0
03:00 Real España - Victoria 3:1
03:00 Real Sociedad - Olimpia 0:1
03:30 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 4:2
17. Jornada
24.04.2022 03:15 Honduras Progreso - Real España 1:1
03:30 Vida - Victoria 1:1
25.04.2022 01:00 Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
02:00 Marathón - Real Sociedad 6:0
02:00 Platense - Motagua 0:0
18. Jornada
01.05.2022 03:00 Honduras Progreso - Platense 3:1
03:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad 6:0
03:00 Real España - Vida 1:4
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Marathón 1:2
03:00 Victoria - Olimpia 3:2