1. Jornada
13.01.2024 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 0:1 (0:0)
14.01.2024 02:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
02:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
15.01.2024 01:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (0:1)
18.01.2024 02:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 1:2 (0:0)
2. Jornada
20.01.2024 02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (1:0)
04:10 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
21.01.2024 00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC 4:1 (1:1)
02:05 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (0:0)
04:10 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
22.01.2024 01:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
03:05 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:1)
08.02.2024 04:10 CF Pachuca - Club León 3:2 (1:2)
3. Jornada
27.01.2024 02:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
28.01.2024 00:00 Cruz Azul - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 3:2 (0:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (2:1)
04:05 Club Necaxa - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
29.01.2024 00:15 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada
25.01.2024 02:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
04:06 FC Juárez - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
31.01.2024 02:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León 2:2 (2:1)
04:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 3:0 (0:0)
04:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (2:2)
01.02.2024 02:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 4:3 (3:2)
04:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:2 (1:0)
5. Jornada
03.02.2024 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 1:3 (1:3)
04:00 Puebla FC - Mazatlán FC 3:2 (1:1)
04.02.2024 00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 4:1 (3:0)
00:06 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 2:2 (1:1)
02:05 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:0)
02:10 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 3:2 (2:1)
04:10 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:1)
05.02.2024 01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
6. Jornada
10.02.2024 02:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:1)
11.02.2024 00:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 3:3 (2:1)
00:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Club León - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
02:05 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
04:10 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 3:2 (2:0)
04:10 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 3:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
17.02.2024 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (0:1)
18.02.2024 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 3:3 (1:2)
00:06 FC Juárez - Puebla FC apla.
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:1 (0:0)
04:05 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
19.02.2024 01:05 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 3:0 (2:0)
03:10 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
24.02.2024 02:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
04:10 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:0)
25.02.2024 00:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:10 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
26.02.2024 01:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC -:-
9. Jornada
15.02.2024 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2024 02:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:4 (1:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2024 02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 2:3 (0:2)
04:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 2:2 (0:1)
28.02.2024 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis -:-
29.02.2024 02:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey -:-
10. Jornada
02.03.2024 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Necaxa -:-
03.03.2024 00:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez -:-
02:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América -:-
04.03.2024 02:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Club León -:-
11. Jornada
09.03.2024 02:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:10 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca -:-
10.03.2024 00:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 CF América - UANL Tigres -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
11.03.2024 02:00 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC -:-
12. Jornada
16.03.2024 02:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna -:-
17.03.2024 00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 Club León - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
18.03.2024 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
02:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Pachuca -:-
13. Jornada
30.03.2024 02:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -:-
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana -:-
31.03.2024 00:00 CF América - Atlético San Luis -:-
03:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
03:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
05:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
01.04.2024 01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
03:00 Club Necaxa - Club León -:-
05:00 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna -:-
14. Jornada
06.04.2024 03:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
05:00 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa -:-
07.04.2024 01:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos -:-
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca -:-
05:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey -:-
05:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
20:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
08.04.2024 02:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez -:-
15. Jornada
13.04.2024 03:00 Gallos Blancos - Mazatlán FC -:-
05:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
05:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul -:-
14.04.2024 01:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
03:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
05:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
15.04.2024 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
04:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana -:-
16. Jornada
20.04.2024 03:00 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez -:-
05:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -:-
05:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC -:-
21.04.2024 01:00 Club León - CF Monterrey -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa -:-
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
05:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América -:-
22.04.2024 02:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca -:-
17. Jornada
27.04.2024 03:00 Puebla FC - CF América -:-
05:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
28.04.2024 01:00 FC Juárez - Club León -:-
01:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana -:-
03:00 CF Pachuca - Mazatlán FC -:-
03:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul -:-
05:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
29.04.2024 02:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-