Altas | |||||
05/04 | Kevork Gulesserian | DEL | Marconi-Fairfield Stallions | ||
01/04 | Aram Avanesyan | DEF | FC Kotayk | ||
01/04 | Gevorg Mirijanyan | DEF | FC Kotayk | ||
01/04 | Sargis Nazaryan | CEN | FC Kotayk | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Mikael Ghasaboghlyan | CEN | FC Kilikia | ||
06/04 | Sargis Nazaryan | CEN | FC Kilikia | ||
12/03 | Tigran Gspeyan | DEF | Shirak FC | ||
12/03 | Nver Khachatryan | DEL | FC Ararat |
Altas | |||||
08/04 | Ararat Harutyunyan | CEN | Shirak FC | ||
07/04 | Nshan Erzrumyan | DEL | FC Kilikia | ||
07/04 | Sergey Erzrumyan | CEN | FC Kilikia | ||
07/04 | Temur Ganiev | POR | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
01/04 | Artur Minasyan | CEN | Pyunik FC | ||
01/04 | Artur Petrosyan | CEN | FC Ararat | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/04 | Sergey Erzrumyan | CEN | FC Kilikia | ||
07/04 | Artur Minasyan | CEN | FC Ararat | ||
12/03 | Karen Barseghyan | DEF | FC Kilikia | ||
12/03 | Aram Hakobyan | DEL | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) | ||
12/03 | Mikola Hibalyuk | DEF | FK Illichivets | ||
12/03 | Karen Navoyan | CEN | FC Ararat | ||
12/03 | Dmitriy Vorobiev | POR | Metalurh Donetsk |
Altas | |||||
11/04 | Sergey Erzrumyan | CEN | FC Banants | ||
07/04 | Mayis Azizyan | POR | Bargh Shiraz | ||
07/04 | Mikael Ghasaboghlyan | CEN | Dinamo-Zenit Yerevan | ||
07/04 | Sargis Nazaryan | CEN | Dinamo-Zenit Yerevan | ||
01/04 | Artur Asoyan | DEF | Mika FC | ||
01/04 | Karen Barseghyan | DEF | FC Banants | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Nshan Erzrumyan | DEL | FC Banants | ||
06/04 | Sergey Erzrumyan | CEN | FC Banants |
Altas | |||||
01/04 | Harutyun Abrahamyan | POR | Araks Ararat | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/03 | Aram Avanesyan | DEF | Dinamo-Zenit Yerevan | ||
12/03 | Karen Grigoryan | DEF | FC Ararat | ||
12/03 | Arsen Meloyan | DEF | Mika FC | ||
12/03 | Gevorg Mirijanyan | DEF | Dinamo-Zenit Yerevan | ||
12/03 | Sargis Nazaryan | CEN | Dinamo-Zenit Yerevan | ||
12/03 | Vahe Tadevosyan | DEL | FC Ararat |
Altas | |||||
01/04 | Vardan Bichakhchyan | DEL | Shirak FC | ||
01/04 | Arsen Meloyan | DEF | FC Kotayk | ||
01/04 | Armen Shahgeldyan | DEL | Nea Salamina | ||
01/04 | Hovhannes Tahmazyan | DEF | Shirak FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/04 | Armen Shahgeldyan | DEL | Al Ahed | ||
12/03 | Artur Asoyan | DEF | FC Kilikia | ||
12/03 | Hayk Narimanyan | DEF | FC Ararat | ||
12/03 | Armen Petikyan | DEF | Pyunik FC | ||
12/03 | Ara Voskanyan | CEN | FC Ararat | ||
12/03 | Aram Voskanyan | DEL | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Karen Aleksanyan | CEN | Shirak FC | ||
07/04 | Sargis Hovsepyan | DEF | FK Moskva | ||
01/04 | Armen Petikyan | DEF | Mika FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/04 | Artur Mkrtchyan | DEF | Darida Zhdanovichi | ||
06/04 | Miguel Cisterna | CEN | Armenio | ||
06/04 | Marian Zeciu | CEN | Oţelul Galaţi | ||
12/03 | Artur Minasyan | CEN | FC Banants | ||
12/03 | Rafael Nazaryan | CEN | Darida Zhdanovichi |