Altas | |||||
07/83 | Hans Richter | DEL | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/84 | Rainer Wallek | DEL | HFC Chemie | ||
09/83 | Raymond Haarseim | DEL | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Peter Arnold | DEF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
06/83 | Peter Englisch | DEL | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/83 | Andreas Roth | DEF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Jens-Uwe Schlieder | DEL | ISG Schwerin |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Wolfgang Matthies | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/83 | Olaf Rakus | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/83 | Holger Bahra | POR | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
06/83 | Frank Lieberam | CEN | BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt | ||
06/83 | Heiner Thomas | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Heinz Dahms | POR | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/83 | Wolfgang Gehrke | POR | KWO Berlin | ||
07/83 | Ingo Kimmritz | DEL | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
07/83 | Herbert Nawrath | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin II | ||
07/83 | Olaf Seier | CEN | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/83 | Heiner Thomas | DEL | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/84 | Wolfgang Gehrke | POR | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
12/83 | Andreas Wegener | DEL | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
10/83 | Heinz Dahms | POR | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/83 | Andreas Anter | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
06/83 | Wolfgang Matthies | POR | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
06/83 | Frank Melzer | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Uwe Becker | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
11/83 | Frank Delling | CEN | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/83 | Uwe Schleier | CEN | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/83 | Jörg Thalmann | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau II | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/84 | Uwe Schleier | CEN | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
12/83 | Detlef Robitzsch | CEN | HFC Chemie | ||
10/83 | Uwe Ferl | CEN | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Volker Appelt | DEF | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/83 | Gerald Geißenhöhner | CEN | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
06/83 | Heiner Häusler | DEL | BSG Stahl Thale |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Steffen Schmidt | DEF | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda | ||
07/83 | Rainer Hanske | DEL | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/83 | Wolfgang Hoffmann | CEN | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
10/83 | Roland Müller | CEN | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/83 | Axel Geisler | DEF | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe Hoyerswerda | ||
06/83 | Ralf Köhler | CEN | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/83 | Uwe Stieler | CEN | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Becker | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/83 | Jörg Herrmann | DEF | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
07/83 | Rolf-Dieter Kahnt | POR | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/83 | Bernd Matthä | DEL | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/84 | Karl-Heinz Aul | POR | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
12/83 | Uwe Becker | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
12/83 | Uwe Bloch | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
12/83 | Andreas Schäffer | POR | ISG Schwerin | ||
10/83 | Rolf Sager | CEN | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Peter Schmidt | DEF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Karsten Winkel | DEL | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Bajas | |||||
03/84 | Wolfgang Ihle | CEN | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Andreas Barth | CEN | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Ralf Goldmann | DEF | Chemie Premnitz | ||
06/83 | Michael Kompalla | POR | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Heiko Münch | DEF | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
06/83 | Siegfried Streubel | DEF | BSG Wismut Gera |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Uwe Bloch | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
11/83 | Wolfgang Schumann | CEN | BSG KKW Greifswald | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/84 | Uwe Bloch | DEF | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
04/84 | Bernd Köhler | DEL | TSG Bau Rostock |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Thomas Grether | CEN | BFC Dynamo [Juvenil] | ||
07/83 | Andreas Thom | DEL | BFC Dynamo [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Olaf Seier | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Wolfgang Hoffmann | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Rainer Hanske | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Roland Müller | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/83 | Axel Geisler | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Hötzel | DEL | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Andreas Becker | DEL | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
06/83 | Wilfried Bruhs | CEN | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
06/83 | Rolf Rabenhold | POR | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
06/83 | Hans-Joachim Sammel | CEN | BSG Motor Eberswalde |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Peter Arnold | DEF | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/84 | Klaus Herber | POR | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
12/83 | Gunter Amler | DEF | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/83 | Klaus Bittner | DEL | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/83 | Bodo Gladrow | CEN | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
06/83 | Roland Hammer | DEF | Chemie Guben | ||
06/83 | Christian Kalainski | CEN | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/83 | Rainer Srodecki | DEL | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/83 | Jens Voigt | POR | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg |
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Roland Demmer | DEF | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/83 | Rainer Desens | POR | Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
06/83 | Detlef Schäfer | DEF | Fortschritt Weißenfels |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Eberhard Block | DEF | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Hartmut Fleißner | CEN | Motor Schönebeck |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Uwe Ferl | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
11/83 | Olaf Werner | CEN | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
09/83 | Raymond Haarseim | DEL | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/83 | Andreas Barth | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
07/83 | Andreas Roth | DEF | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Wilfried Czablewski | DEF | Motor Schönebeck | ||
07/83 | Hubert Suchantke | POR | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
06/83 | Veit Gläßer | DEL | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Ulrich Kufs | CEN | BSG Glückauf Sondershausen | ||
06/83 | Uwe Schleier | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Eberhard Janotta | CEN | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Jürgen Görlitz | CEN | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Christian Kalainski | CEN | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Lutz Schnürer | DEL | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
06/83 | Heinz Dahms | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Peter Kaminski | DEL | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Wolf Kayser | DEF | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Peter Hackbusch | CEN | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Altas | |||||
12/83 | Horst Krautzig | CEN | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/83 | Ingolf Krause | POR | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus | ||
07/83 | Ralf Wilken | POR | BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Rolf-Dieter Kahnt | POR | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Bernd Mudra | CEN | BSG Chemie Döbern | ||
06/83 | Uwe Weller | CEN | BSG Lokomotive Cottbus |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Fred Sickert | POR | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/83 | Peter Zeuke | DEF | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/83 | Steffen Schmidt | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Matthias Müller | DEF | TSG Meißen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Lutz Andrich | CEN | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
06/83 | Jörg Röhl | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
06/83 | Peter Zeuke | DEF | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Roland Demmer | DEF | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/83 | Ulrich Kufs | CEN | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Frank Böttger | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/83 | Ralf Wilken | POR | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Michael Besser | DEL | BSG Motor Eisenach | ||
07/83 | Uwe Stieler | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/84 | Wilfried Reypka | DEL | BSG Wismut Aue |
Bajas | |||||
10/83 | Wolfgang Schumann | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Lutz Schnürer | DEL | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
01/84 | Andreas Wegener | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Weller | CEN | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Ingolf Krause | POR | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Klaus Hermann | CEN | TSG Chemie Markkleeberg | ||
06/83 | Lutz Quaas | DEF | Fortschritt Weißenfels |
Altas | |||||
04/84 | Klaus Herber | POR | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/83 | Mathias Morack | DEF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
07/83 | Jörg Röhl | DEF | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt | ||
07/83 | Remo Schöttle | CEN | Motor Schönebeck |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Wilfried Bruhs | CEN | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
07/83 | Hans-Joachim Sammel | DEF | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
07/83 | Ralf Sauer | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
07/83 | Bernd Wargos | POR | KWO Berlin |
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Michael Besser | DEL | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
06/83 | Steffen Brademann | DEL | TSG Ruhla | ||
06/83 | Wolfgang Reuter | CEN | BSG Motor Suhl |
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Ralf Heuschkel | DEL | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
06/83 | Norbert Kahnt | DEF | BSG Motor Weimar |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Fuchs | POR | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/83 | Uwe Petzold | DEL | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/83 | Lutz Wendler | DEF | BSG Wismut Aue |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Volker Appelt | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/83 | Gerald Geißenhöhner | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/83 | Thomas Michalowski | POR | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/83 | Günter Müller | CEN | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/83 | Werner Neubert | CEN | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/83 | Karsten Winkel | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Volker Appelt | DEF | BSG Robotron Sömmerda | ||
06/83 | Hartmut Grübner | DEF | BSG Motor Nordhausen II | ||
06/83 | Andreas Klemkow | DEF | BSG Stahl Thale |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Hartmut Grübner | DEF | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Jürgen Albrecht | DEL | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Hartmut Molata | DEL | Werkzeugkombinat Schmalkalden |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Matthias Brückner | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
07/83 | Wolfgang Reuter | DEF | BSG Motor Eisenach | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Eberhard Block | DEF | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
12/83 | Uwe Fiedler | CEN | Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
06/83 | Uwe Büchel | DEL | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/83 | Günter Müller | CEN | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Dieter Göpel | DEF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/83 | Norbert Kahnt | DEF | BSG Motor Hermsdorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Jürgen Albrecht | DEL | BSG Motor Rudisleben | ||
06/83 | Peter Jakowlew | CEN | BSG Stahl Thale |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Frank Löscher | CEN | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Wilfried Aepinius | DEL | Hansa Rostock | ||
11/83 | Rolf Sager | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/83 | Rudolf Callsen | DEF | Hydraulik Parchim | ||
07/83 | Gerd Kische | DEF | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/83 | Volker Löbenberg | DEL | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Wolfgang Rodenwald | CEN | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/83 | Peter Schmidt | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Wilfried Popp | DEL | Baumechanik Neubrandenburg |
Altas | |||||
04/84 | Wolfgang Gehrke | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/83 | Jörg Anders | DEL | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
07/83 | Peter Hackbusch | CEN | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
07/83 | Dieter Wünsch | DEF | KWO Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Jörg Herrmann | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Ingo Kimmritz | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Ralf Schneider | CEN | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/83 | Andreas Mittag | DEF | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/83 | Ulrich Oevermann | CEN | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/83 | Ullrich Riedel | DEL | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/83 | Volker Schlicke | DEL | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Holger Hoffmann | DEL | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
10/83 | Frank Delling | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/83 | Bernd Bielmeier | DEL | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/83 | Frank Döhler | CEN | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/83 | Frank Dünger | DEF | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/83 | Michael Glowatzky | DEL | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Michael Hache | CEN | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/83 | Frank Löscher | CEN | BSG Motor Werdau | ||
06/83 | Gerd Püschel | POR | Fortschritt Weida | ||
06/83 | Peter Schmidt | DEF | Fortschritt Weida |
Altas | |||||
05/84 | Karl-Heinz Aul | POR | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/83 | Axel Ewert | CEN | Hansa Rostock | ||
07/83 | Uwe Leonhardt | CEN | TSG Bau Rostock | ||
07/83 | Torsten Pügge | DEL | Hansa Rostock II |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Holger Bahra | POR | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
07/83 | Holger Döbbel | CEN | Stahl Oranienburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Mathias Morack | DEF | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Andreas Becker | CEN | BSG Bergmann Borsig | ||
07/83 | Jörg Penkuhn | CEN | KWO Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Eberhard Janotta | CEN | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/83 | Jörg Anders | DEL | BSG Rotation Berlin | ||
06/83 | Jürgen Görlitz | CEN | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
06/83 | Peter Kaminski | DEL | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
06/83 | Wolf Kayser | DEF | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
06/83 | Volker Löbenberg | DEL | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Uwe Büchel | DEL | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
07/83 | Manfred Drewniok | DEL | FSV Lokomotive Dresden | ||
07/83 | Frank Dünger | DEF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/83 | Jens Pfahl | CEN | Dynamo Dresden | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/84 | Uwe Büchel | DEL | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
03/84 | Roman Ziebig | DEF | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/83 | Hartmut Jank | DEF | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/83 | Andreas Schöne | DEL | TSG Gröditz | ||
06/83 | Fred Sickert | POR | BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Heiner Häusler | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/83 | Peter Jakowlew | CEN | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
07/83 | Andreas Klemkow | DEF | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Uwe Decker | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
Altas | |||||
04/84 | Wilfried Reypka | DEL | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
01/84 | Siegfried Streubel | CEN | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
07/83 | Klaus Bittner | DEL | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Jürgen Köberlein | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/83 | Ullrich Riedel | DEL | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/83 | Lutz Wendler | CEN | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Holger Hoffmann | DEL | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/83 | Ralf Heuschkel | CEN | BSG Motor Hermsdorf | ||
07/83 | Siegfried Streubel | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Peter Nestler | CEN | BSG Greika Greiz | ||
12/83 | Siegfried Streubel | CEN | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
06/83 | Werner Neubert | CEN | BSG Motor Nordhausen |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Ralf Goldmann | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Plauen |
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Bernd-Uwe Schulze | DEL | SG Dynamo Schwerin |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Ulf Kirsten | DEL | Dynamo Dresden [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Steffen Lachmann | DEF | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden | ||
06/83 | Andreas Mittag | DEF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/83 | Jens Pfahl | CEN | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/83 | Volker Schlicke | DEL | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Jürgen Köberlein | DEF | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
07/83 | Heiko Peschke | DEF | HFC Chemie | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Lothar Kurbjuweit | DEF | HFC Chemie | ||
06/83 | Ulrich Oevermann | CEN | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau |
Altas | |||||
04/84 | Wolfgang Ihle | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
07/83 | Michael Glowatzky | DEL | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
07/83 | Michael Kompalla | POR | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
Bajas | |||||
11/83 | Ralf Schneider | CEN | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/83 | Uwe Fuchs | POR | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Uwe Hötzel | DEL | BSG Aufbau Krumhermersdorf | ||
06/83 | Uwe Petzold | DEL | BSG Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/83 | Hans Richter | DEL | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Horst Krautzig | CEN | BSG Energie Cottbus |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Lutz Andrich | CEN | BSG Fortschritt Neustadt | ||
07/83 | Heiko Münch | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/83 | Olaf Werner | CEN | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/83 | Manfred Drewniok | DEL | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
06/83 | Wolfgang Höfer | DEL | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden | ||
06/83 | Claus Oehmichen | DEL | BSG Empor Tabak Dresden |
Bajas | |||||
11/83 | Wilfried Aepinius | DEL | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Axel Ewert | CEN | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock |
Altas | |||||
02/84 | Rainer Wallek | DEL | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
01/84 | Uwe Rackowitz | DEF | Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
01/84 | Detlef Robitzsch | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
07/83 | Lothar Kurbjuweit | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Andreas Broz | DEF | HFC Chemie II | ||
06/83 | Heiko Peschke | CEN | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Rudolf Callsen | DEL | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Andreas Schäffer | POR | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/83 | Jens-Uwe Schlieder | DEL | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Bernd Gerstel | DEL | BSG Motor Schwerin | ||
12/83 | Hartmut Nieklausen | DEF | BSG Motor Schwerin | ||
12/83 | Wolfgang Ortmann | CEN | TSG Wismar | ||
06/83 | Falko Kundt | DEL | BSG Motor Schwerin |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Andreas Anter | CEN | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Wolfgang Gehrke | POR | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/83 | Jörg Penkuhn | CEN | BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf | ||
06/83 | Ralf Sauer | CEN | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
06/83 | Bernd Wargos | POR | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
06/83 | Dieter Wünsch | DEF | BSG Rotation Berlin |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Wilfried Czablewski | DEF | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/83 | Hartmut Fleißner | CEN | BSG Chemie Ilmenau | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Remo Schöttle | CEN | BSG Motor Babelsberg |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Wulf Brückner | CEN | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Uwe Becker | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Dieter Göpel | DEF | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/83 | Bernd Matthä | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg |
Altas | |||||
11/83 | Andreas Broz | DEF | HFC Chemie II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/83 | Wolfgang Schmidt | CEN | BSG Robotron Sömmerda |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Bernd-Uwe Schulze | DEL | Chemie/Motor Veritas Wittenberge |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Frank Böttger | CEN | BSG Halbleiterwerk Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
07/83 | Uwe Decker | DEF | BSG Stahl Thale | ||
07/83 | Frank Melzer | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/84 | Frank Melzer | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Altas | |||||
05/84 | Uwe Bloch | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
05/84 | Bernd Köhler | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Gerd Kische | DEF | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ||
06/83 | Uwe Leonhardt | CEN | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
06/83 | Wolfgang Rodenwald | CEN | BSG Post Neubrandenburg |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Gunter Amler | DEF | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/83 | Peter Englisch | DEL | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/83 | Klaus Hermann | CEN | BSG Motor Altenburg | ||
07/83 | Rainer Srodecki | DEL | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/83 | Jens Voigt | POR | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Ronald Hoch | DEF | BSG Robotron Sömmerda |
Altas | |||||
03/84 | Roman Ziebig | DEF | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/83 | Hartmut Jank | DEF | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/83 | Ralf Köhler | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/83 | Andreas Schöne | DEL | BSG Stahl Riesa |
Altas | |||||
07/83 | Steffen Brademann | DEL | BSG Motor Eisenach |
Altas | |||||
01/84 | Wolfgang Ortmann | CEN | ISG Schwerin | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/83 | Erwin Keßler | CEN | BSG Empor Tangermünde |