Altas | |||||
07/62 | Manfred Müller | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/62 | Gerhard Weiß | POR | ASG Vorwärts Rostock | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Günter Hoge | DEL | BSG Motor Köpenick | ||
06/62 | Dieter Karow | DEL | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
06/62 | Lothar Meyer | DEL | BSG Motor Köpenick | ||
06/62 | Ulrich Prüfke | CEN | TSC Oberschöneweide |
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Gottfried Matthes | DEL | Dynamo Dresden | ||
06/62 | Hans-Günther Tuszynski | POR | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/62 | Hans Wajandt | CEN | BSG Aktivist Zwickau |
Altas | |||||
01/63 | Heinz Neubauer | CEN | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
07/62 | Gottfried Matthes | DEL | BSG Motor Zwickau | ||
07/62 | Peter Noske | POR | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
07/62 | Gerhard Prautzsch | CEN | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Hermann John | CEN | SC Dynamo Berlin |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Wolfgang Gemsjäger | CEN | Chemie Guben | ||
07/62 | Jürgen Jeglitza | POR | SC Chemie Halle |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Hilmar Fuß | CEN | 1. FC Magdeburg [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/62 | Lothar Reidock | DEF | BSG Turbine Magdeburg | ||
06/62 | Werner Hilbert | DEL | BSG Turbine Magdeburg | ||
06/62 | Knut Wittenbecher | DEL | SC Empor Rostock |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Erhard Heilemann | CEN | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Jürgen Jeglitza | POR | SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
06/62 | Joachim Richter | DEF | BSG Empor Halle |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Rainer Geserich | DEL | SC Potsdam | ||
07/62 | Hermann John | CEN | Dynamo Dresden | ||
07/62 | Manfred Schnaase | CEN | TSG Velten | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Bernd Bauchspieß | DEL | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
06/62 | Werner Gadow | DEL | BSG Motor Köpenick | ||
06/62 | Gerhard Kunefke | DEL | BSG Motor Köpenick | ||
06/62 | Ralf Quest | DEL | TSC Oberschöneweide | ||
06/62 | Klaus Thiemann | CEN | BFC Dynamo II |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Harald Nitze | CEN | Einheit Greifswald | ||
07/62 | Knut Wittenbecher | DEL | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Arthur Bialas | DEL | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/62 | Herbert Ewen | DEF | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/62 | Herbert Holtfreter | DEL | TSG Wismar | ||
06/62 | Manfred Pfennig | POR | Hansa Rostock II |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Günter Busch | POR | SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Paul Krehain | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Leipzig | ||
06/62 | Jochen Thöne | CEN | BSG Motor Weimar |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Heinz Hergert | DEF | SC Turbine Erfurt |
Altas | |||||
01/63 | Friedrich Hüttner | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Rostock | ||
07/62 | Herbert Ewen | DEF | SC Empor Rostock | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Claus Bauer | DEL | BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/62 | Herbert Hirsch | DEF | BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
06/62 | Guido Körner | POR | SC Potsdam | ||
06/62 | Ulli Sperrschneider | CEN | BSG Motor Steinach |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Hans-Jürgen Naumann | DEL | BSG Rotation Leipzig [Juvenil] | ||
07/62 | Horst Weigang | POR | SC Turbine Erfurt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Wolfgang Klank | POR | BSG Motor Dessau |
Altas | |||||
07/62 | Gerhard Heidner | CEN | BSG Kali Werra Tiefenort | ||
07/62 | Leonhard Urban | DEL | BSG Motor Eisenach | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Heinz Hergert | DEF | SC Motor Jena | ||
06/62 | Horst Weigang | POR | SC Rotation Leipzig |
Bajas | |||||
06/62 | Werner Bamberger | DEL | BSG Wismut Plauen | ||
06/62 | Klaus Büchner | DEL | BSG Wismut Gera |