Altas | |||||
07/75 | Olaf Adamczak | CEN | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/75 | Karl-Heinz Herrmann | DEL | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Altas | |||||
07/75 | Joachim Streich | DEL | Hansa Rostock |
Altas | |||||
12/75 | Helmut Lück | DEF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
10/75 | Detlef Beiersdorf | DEF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/75 | Hans Albrecht | CEN | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/75 | Karl-Heinz Herrmann | DEL | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
07/75 | Lothar Paul | CEN | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
07/75 | Bernd Röpcke | DEL | BSG Motor Nordhausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
11/75 | Manfred Graul | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Plauen | ||
10/75 | Hans Albrecht | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
06/75 | Detlef Hindenberg | POR | BSG Motor Eberswalde |
Altas | |||||
01/76 | Dieter Stobernack | DEF | BFC Dynamo II | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/76 | Karl-Heinz Becker | CEN | Union Fürstenwalde | ||
06/75 | Manfred Duchrow | CEN | Energie Cottbus II | ||
06/75 | Klaus Hübner | CEN | Energie Cottbus II | ||
06/75 | Uwe Jank | DEL | Energie Cottbus II | ||
06/75 | Lothar Lehmann | DEL | BSG Motor Weimar | ||
06/75 | Dieter Müller | CEN | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/75 | Werner Wehner | DEF | Energie Cottbus II | ||
06/75 | Volker Ziegenhagen | POR | Energie Cottbus II |
Altas | |||||
01/76 | Gerd Schellenberg | CEN | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
07/75 | Claus Schwemmer | DEF | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II |
Altas | |||||
01/76 | Rainer Bieleke | CEN | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
01/76 | Frank Schuster | CEN | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
07/75 | Klaus Härtel | DEF | ASG Vorwärts Löbau | ||
07/75 | Günter Zimmermann | DEF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/75 | Lothar Paul | DEL | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
06/75 | Frieder Steuer | CEN | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
Altas | |||||
09/75 | Gunter Dieke | DEF | BSG Wismut Aue II | ||
07/75 | Harald Mothes | DEL | BSG Wismut Aue II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/75 | Alfons Babik | DEF | BSG Motor Werdau | ||
10/75 | Gunter Dieke | DEF | BSG Wismut Aue II | ||
06/75 | Ernst Einsiedel | DEL | BSG Wismut Aue II |
Altas | |||||
07/75 | Udo Korn | DEF | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/75 | Harry Kunze | DEL | HFC Chemie |
Altas | |||||
07/75 | Frank Dreißig | POR | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/75 | Gerd Schellenberg | DEL | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
06/75 | Werner Dost | DEF | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
06/75 | Bernd Richter | CEN | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
06/75 | Stefan Schädlich | DEL | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II | ||
06/75 | Eberhard Schuster | CEN | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II |
Altas | |||||
11/75 | Harry Rath | CEN | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/75 | Werner Drews | DEL | Einheit Wernigerode | ||
06/75 | Volker Göbel | DEL | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | ||
06/75 | Bernd Hillmer | DEF | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
06/75 | Jürgen Pfefferkorn | DEL | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
06/75 | Bernd Thiel | CEN | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II |
Altas | |||||
01/76 | Harry Kunze | DEL | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/75 | Klaus-Dieter Boelssen | DEL | BSG Motor Suhl | ||
06/75 | Reinhard Eschrich | CEN | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
06/75 | Walter Jänicke | POR | HFC Chemie II | ||
06/75 | Paul Kersten | DEF | HFC Chemie II | ||
06/75 | Peter Müller | CEN | HFC Chemie II |
Bajas | |||||
06/75 | Harald Schramm | DEL | BSG UT Erfurt |