Altas | |||||
01/04 | André Caldeira | CEN | Goiás - GO | ||
01/04 | Capone | DEF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
07/03 | Hanan Fadida | DEL | SC Ashdod | ||
07/03 | Idan Malichi | CEN | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
07/03 | Avi Perets | POR | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/03 | Amir Turgeman | DEL | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/03 | Andrzej Kubica | DEL | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
06/03 | Kfir Edri | CEN | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/03 | Chukwudi Nworgu | DEL | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/03 | Nir Raychman | CEN | Fylkir Reykjavík | ||
06/03 | Jan Talesnikov | CEN | SC Ashdod | ||
06/03 | Dmitriy Ulianov | CEN | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
Altas | |||||
03/04 | Ami Tayar | DEF | SC Ashdod | ||
07/03 | Lior Asulin | DEL | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
07/03 | Olivier Brassart | CEN | Scarborough FC | ||
07/03 | Rafi Cohen | DEL | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/03 | Tomer Eliyahu | DEF | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | ||
07/03 | Ernest Etchi | DEF | Sporting Charleroi | ||
07/03 | Dariusz Jackiewicz | CEN | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
07/03 | Sagi Strauss | POR | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/03 | Kfir Leibovitz | DEF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
06/03 | Aziz Rabbah | DEF | Patraikos |
Altas | |||||
01/04 | Serghei Cleşcenco | DEL | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/03 | Ivan Maroslavac | CEN | HNK Cibalia | ||
07/03 | Ami Azulay | DEF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/03 | Mate Baturina | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/03 | Dan Gaman | DEF | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/03 | Ben Luz | CEN | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/03 | Kfir Udi | DEL | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/03 | Vladimir Andonov | CEN | Levski Sofia | ||
06/03 | István Pisont | CEN | MTK Budapest | ||
06/03 | Liron Vilner | DEL | Maccabi Netanya |
Altas | |||||
01/04 | Vladimir Andonov | CEN | Levski Sofia | ||
09/03 | Alon Mizrahi | DEL | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
08/03 | Selmir | DEL | Athletico Paranaense | ||
07/03 | Dedi Ben Dayan | DEF | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
07/03 | Diogo Siston | CEN | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
07/03 | Aminu Sani | CEN | RWD Molenbeek | ||
07/03 | Miroslav Vajs | DEF | HNK Rijeka | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/03 | Diogo Siston | CEN | CD Santa Clara | ||
12/03 | Selmir | DEL | Paysandu - PA | ||
06/03 | Blessing Kaku | CEN | SC Ashdod | ||
06/03 | Shuki Nagar | DEF | SC Ashdod | ||
06/03 | Bartosz Tarachulski | DEL | Polonia Warszawa |
Altas | |||||
08/03 | Miljenko Kovačić | DEL | Slaven Belupo | ||
07/03 | Tomislav Erceg | DEL | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
07/03 | Najwan Ghrayib | DEF | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
07/03 | Mario Osibov | DEF | NK Zagreb | ||
07/03 | Igor Tomašić | DEF | KRC Genk | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/03 | Stanislav Dubrovin | DEL | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/03 | Eliran Elkayam | DEF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
06/03 | Admir Hasančić | DEL | Čelik Zenica | ||
06/03 | Moti Kakoon | DEL | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/03 | Yossi Rozen | CEN | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Altas | |||||
07/03 | Kfir Edri | CEN | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/03 | Yossi Rozen | CEN | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
07/03 | Pablo Solchaga | DEL | All Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/03 | Yossi Abukasis | CEN | SC Ashdod | ||
06/03 | Omri Afek | CEN | Real Racing | ||
06/03 | Pini Balili | DEL | İstanbulspor AŞ | ||
06/03 | Serghei Cleşcenco | DEL | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/03 | Asi Domb | DEF | SC Ashdod | ||
06/03 | Beni Hadad | CEN | Hapoel Tzafririm Holon | ||
06/03 | Gábor Halmai | CEN | MTK Budapest | ||
06/03 | Ben Luz | CEN | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/03 | Denis Onishenko | CEN | Dinamo Kiev | ||
06/03 | Salim Toama | CEN | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/03 | Kfir Udi | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
Altas | |||||
01/04 | Oren Nissim | DEL | SC Ashdod | ||
07/03 | Alon Mizrahi | DEL | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
07/03 | Hamodi Oda | DEL | SV Sandhausen | ||
07/03 | Asi Tubi | DEL | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
07/03 | Dmitriy Ulianov | CEN | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/03 | Vilmos Sebők | DEF | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
08/03 | Alon Mizrahi | DEL | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
06/03 | Najwan Ghrayib | DEF | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
06/03 | Nabil Nasser Al-Din | DEF | Hapoel Tzafririm Holon | ||
06/03 | Haim Silvas | CEN | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Altas | |||||
03/04 | Muhamad Shahbary | DEF | Hapoel Beit She an | ||
01/04 | Pavel Zavadil | CEN | FK Marila Příbram | ||
01/04 | Marcos Paulo | CEN | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
01/04 | Zoran Zekić | DEL | Kamen Ingrad | ||
07/03 | Jorge Brítez | CEN | Tacuary | ||
07/03 | Dante López | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
07/03 | Haim Megrelishveli | DEF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/03 | Idan Tal | CEN | Rayo | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/03 | Jorge Brítez | CEN | Moreirense FC | ||
12/03 | Dante López | DEL | Córdoba | ||
07/03 | Muhamad Shahbary | DEF | Hapoel Beit She an | ||
06/03 | Dudu Aouate | POR | Real Racing | ||
06/03 | Rafi Cohen | DEL | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
06/03 | Camel Gabarin | DEF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
06/03 | Guillermo Israilevich | CEN | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
06/03 | Nenad Pralija | CEN | Hajduk Split | ||
06/03 | Raimondas Žutautas | CEN | Panathinaikos |
Altas | |||||
01/04 | Vladimir Kozul | DEF | NK Mura Murska Sobota | ||
07/03 | Nicolas Tauber | POR | Estudiantes | ||
07/03 | Liron Vilner | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/03 | Joško Bilić | DEF | SV Austria Salzburg | ||
06/03 | Dan Gaman | DEF | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/03 | Ran Kozuch | CEN | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
06/03 | Idan Shum | CEN | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
06/03 | Tales Schutz | DEL | Akratitos Liosion |
Altas | |||||
07/03 | Stanislav Dubrovin | DEL | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
07/03 | Avraham Tikva | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/03 | Salim Toama | CEN | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/03 | Lior Asulin | DEL | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
06/03 | Idan Malichi | CEN | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/03 | Rubinilson | DEL | CF Extremadura | ||
06/03 | Didier Simba Ekanza | CEN | KFC Olympia Wilrijk | ||
06/03 | Sagi Strauss | POR | Bnei Sachnin FC |
Altas | |||||
09/03 | Andrzej Kubica | DEL | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/03 | Aldo Adorno | DEL | Sol de América | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/04 | Jacov Nachtailer | DEF | VfL Osnabrück | ||
06/03 | Mauricio Aros | DEF | Al Hilal | ||
06/03 | Amir Turgeman | DEL | Beitar Jerusalem |
Altas | |||||
02/04 | Jani Viander | POR | Brentford FC | ||
09/03 | Ilan Bakhar | DEF | Real Racing | ||
07/03 | Yossi Abukasis | CEN | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/03 | Asi Domb | DEF | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/03 | Blessing Kaku | CEN | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
07/03 | Radosław Majdan | POR | Bursaspor | ||
07/03 | Shuki Nagar | DEF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
07/03 | Emmanuel Pappoe | DEF | Liberty Professionals | ||
07/03 | Haim Revivo | CEN | Galatasaray | ||
07/03 | Jan Talesnikov | CEN | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/03 | Ami Tayar | DEF | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
07/03 | Lajos Terjék | DEL | Videoton FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/04 | Ami Tayar | DEF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/04 | Radosław Majdan | POR | Wisła Kraków | ||
01/04 | Shuki Nagar | DEF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
12/03 | Yossi Abukasis | CEN | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
12/03 | Oren Nissim | DEL | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
10/03 | Gábor Boér | DEF | Dabas FC | ||
06/03 | Eyal Almoshnino | CEN | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/03 | Dudu Avraham | CEN | Hakoah Ramat Gan | ||
06/03 | Yaniv Azran | DEL | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
06/03 | Andrija Balajić | DEF | Hajduk Split | ||
06/03 | Hanan Fadida | DEL | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/03 | Serhiy Kandaurov | CEN | FC Felgueiras 1932 | ||
06/03 | Maor Peretz | DEF | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon |