Altas | |||||
07/05 | Adérito dos Reis | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/05 | Karim Groune | CEN | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/05 | José Andrade | DEL | Spora Luxemburg | ||
07/05 | Mourad Lazaar | DEL | US Sandweiler | ||
07/05 | Philippe Wesquet | CEN | UNA Strassen |
Altas | |||||
06/06 | Malik Benachour | CEN | US Forbach | ||
06/06 | Tim Heinz | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/06 | Tom Munoz | CEN | Sporting Mertzig | ||
07/05 | Paul Engel | DEF | Union Luxembourg | ||
07/05 | Benoît Lang | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/05 | Fatih Sözen | DEL | FV Engers 07 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Ahmed El Aouad | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/05 | Karim Groune | CEN | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/05 | Jeff Marester | DEF | CS Pétange | ||
06/05 | Miguel Simão | CEN | CeBra 01 |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | David Cangini | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/05 | Jeff Marester | DEF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/05 | Namandian Traore | DEL | RFC Liège | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Laurent Carème | DEL | FC Rodange 91 |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Alen Milak | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Daniel Zanon | CEN | UN Käerjéng |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Pasquale Antonicelli | DEF | Union Luxembourg | ||
07/05 | Cleiton | CEN | KSK Lebbeke | ||
07/05 | Luciano Crapa | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/05 | Joris Di Gregorio | DEL | AS Cherbourg | ||
07/05 | Ahmed El Aouad | DEL | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/05 | Sébastien Mazurier | CEN | AS Cherbourg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Cleiton | CEN | UR Namur | ||
06/05 | David Cangini | CEN | CS Pétange | ||
06/05 | Tim Lehnen | DEF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/05 | Alen Milak | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/05 | Nico Zhan | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Fabian Gallée | POR | Sporting Charleroi | ||
07/05 | Samuel Ipoua | DEL | Sint-Truidense VV | ||
07/05 | Fabrice Mavinga-Poba | DEF | Standard Liège | ||
07/05 | Gauthier Remacle | DEF | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Tim Lehnen | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/05 | Rudy Marchal | DEL | FCSR Haguenau | ||
07/05 | Laurent Mond | POR | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/05 | Claude Reiter | DEF | Union Luxembourg |
Altas | |||||
08/05 | Tom Schnell | DEF | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/05 | Jhemp Almeida | DEF | Alliance 01 | ||
07/05 | Almin Babacic | DEF | Spora Luxemburg | ||
07/05 | Daniel Bernard | CEN | Alliance 01 | ||
07/05 | Jérôme Bigard | DEF | Union Luxembourg | ||
07/05 | Luc Biver | DEL | Union Luxembourg | ||
07/05 | Antonio Coimbra | DEF | Alliance 01 | ||
07/05 | Amer Dautbasic | CEN | Spora Luxemburg | ||
07/05 | Matthew De Cae | CEN | FC Kehlen | ||
07/05 | Stéphane Gillet | POR | Union Luxembourg | ||
07/05 | Olivier Lickes | DEF | Union Luxembourg | ||
07/05 | Zijad Mehanovic | POR | Alliance 01 | ||
07/05 | Alain Mendes | DEL | Alliance 01 | ||
07/05 | Adis Omerovic | CEN | Alliance 01 | ||
07/05 | Lucien Pina | POR | Naval 1° de Maio | ||
07/05 | Sergio Pupovac | DEL | Alliance 01 | ||
07/05 | Dan Spogen | CEN | Alliance 01 | ||
07/05 | Nico Zhan | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Stéphane Gillet | POR | Chester City |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Aïssam Hamdaoui | CEN | ES Thaon | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Chérif Abdelkadous | CEN | CO Saint-Dizier | ||
06/05 | Luciano Crapa | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/05 | Benoît Lang | DEF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/05 | Christophe Wilwert | POR | UN Käerjéng |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Christophe Wilwert | POR | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/05 | Daniel Zanon | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Adérito dos Reis | DEL | Avenir Beggen |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Marc Wirth | DEF | CS Obercorn |