Altas | |||||
07/07 | Assim Alomerović | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Reisinho | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Bülent Ayyildiz | DEL | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Amer Dautbasic | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Michael Fleck | DEL | FSV Salmrohr | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Malik Benachour | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | André Origer | POR | Koeppchen Wormeldange |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Ousmane Derra | CEN | KV Turnhout | ||
07/07 | Manuel Morocutti | DEL | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Adis Palamar | CEN | FC Mondercange | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Diego Bortolozzo | CEN | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
06/07 | Zarko Lukic | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/07 | Guillaume Mura | DEF | CSO Amnéville |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Daniel Bernard | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Joé Flick | POR | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Claude Reiter | DEF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Cadabra | POR | CeBra 01 | ||
06/07 | Pit Hilbert | CEN | FC Mondercange |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Emmanuel Coquelet | DEL | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/07 | Laurent Guthleber | DEF | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/07 | Nasreddine Hammami | DEL | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/07 | Zarko Lukic | DEL | CS Pétange | ||
07/07 | Ben Payal | CEN | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Ronny Souto | CEN | CS Obercorn | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Pasquale Antonicelli | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/07 | Maxime Arend | DEL | US Rumelange | ||
06/07 | Luciano Crapa | CEN | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Ahmed El Aouad | DEL | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Helder | DEF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Evariste Kabongo | DEF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/07 | Stéphane Martine | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/07 | Jonathan Proietti | CEN | RM Hamm Benfica |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Bruno Ribeiro | CEN | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Philippe Di Filipo | DEL | La Passe FC | ||
07/07 | Thomas Hym | POR | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Manou Schauls | DEF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Laurent Brandenburger | POR | FC Mondercange | ||
06/07 | Kevin Leite | DEF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Claude Therwer | DEF | FC Mamer 32 |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Johan Grommen | DEL | US Bercheux | ||
07/07 | Christian Pauly | POR | Alemannia Aachen II | ||
07/07 | Dimitri Wavreille | DEF | US Bercheux | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Rachid Belabed | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Loïc Cantonnet | CEN | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Gillet | POR | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Piron | DEL | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Sébastien Scherer | POR | FC Mondercange | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Joé Flick | POR | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Laurent Mond | POR | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/07 | Manuel Morocutti | DEL | CS Pétange | ||
06/07 | Ben Payal | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/07 | Claude Reiter | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Manou Schauls | DEF | FC Differdange 03 |
Altas | |||||
01/08 | Enzo Ghin | DEF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | François Colleatte | DEL | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
07/07 | Amer Dautbasic | CEN | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/07 | Paulo Pinto | CEN | CeBra 01 | ||
07/07 | Jonathan Rigo | DEF | CSO Amnéville | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/07 | Amer Dautbasic | CEN | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Samuel Amorim | DEF | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Sully Bilon | DEL | FC Bleid | ||
06/07 | Paul Bossi | DEL | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Soriba Camara | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/07 | Reisinho | CEN | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/07 | Alvaro Vaz Portal | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | Christophe Wilwert | POR | US Mondorf |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Rachid Belabed | CEN | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/07 | Soriba Camara | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Martine | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Assim Alomerović | CEN | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/07 | Oliver Baudry | DEF | SR Delémont | ||
06/07 | Daniel Bernard | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Yannick Bianchini | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Stéphane Gillet | POR | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/07 | Olivier Lickes | DEF | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/07 | Christophe Scholer | DEF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Fabiano Spinelli | DEF | US Hostert |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Pasquale Antonicelli | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | Andrea Borrelli | DEF | CS Obercorn | ||
07/07 | Evariste Kabongo | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | David Lopes | DEF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Jonathan Proietti | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | Ramires | CEN | Zamora CF |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Malik Benachour | CEN | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/07 | Hugo Dias Marques | DEF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Laurent Schiltz | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/07 | David Schmidt | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/07 | Alvaro Vaz Portal | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Yannick Bianchini | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Kevin Leite | DEF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/07 | Christophe Scholer | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Marco Pires | CEN | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Dany Tana | DEL | CS FOLA Esch |
Altas | |||||
07/07 | Olivier Lickes | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Laurent Mond | POR | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/07 | Laurent Schiltz | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | David Schmidt | DEL | Swift Hesperange |