Altas | |||||
07/02 | Serghei Belous | CEN | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
07/02 | Veaceslav Bugneac | CEN | Cioburcu | ||
07/02 | Aurel Druta | CEN | Cioburcu | ||
07/02 | Alexandru Lapaci | CEN | FC Sheriff | ||
07/02 | Serghei Stroenco | DEF | FC Zimbru | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/02 | Eugeniu Boicenco | CEN | FC Zimbru | ||
06/02 | Vladimir Gaidamasciuc | CEN | Lukoil Chelyabinsk |
Altas | |||||
01/03 | Sergei Dadu | DEL | FC Tiraspol | ||
07/02 | Sorin Botiş | DEF | UTA Arad | ||
07/02 | Ubaldo Guardia | DEF | Tauro FC | ||
07/02 | Sebastian Hutan | POR | UTA Arad | ||
07/02 | Ivan Testemiţanu | DEF | FC Zimbru | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/02 | Ruslan Barburoş | DEL | FC Tiraspol | ||
12/02 | Serghei Namaşco | CEN | FC Tiraspol | ||
12/02 | Dmytro Parkhomenko | DEF | FC Tiraspol | ||
08/02 | Sorin Botiş | DEF | UTA Arad | ||
06/02 | Olexandr Bokarev | POR | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/02 | Alexandru Lapaci | CEN | Agro Chişinău |
Altas | |||||
01/03 | Ruslan Barburoş | DEL | FC Sheriff | ||
01/03 | Serghei Namaşco | CEN | FC Sheriff | ||
01/03 | Dmytro Parkhomenko | DEF | FC Sheriff | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/02 | Sergei Dadu | DEL | FC Sheriff | ||
06/02 | Veaceslav Bugneac | CEN | Agro Chişinău | ||
06/02 | Aurel Druta | CEN | Agro Chişinău | ||
06/02 | Evghenii Hmaruc | POR | Nea Salamina | ||
06/02 | Alexandru Popovici | DEL | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
06/02 | Radu Talpa | DEF | Tiligul Tiraspol |
Altas | |||||
07/02 | Ilie Bălaşa | DEF | FC Brașov | ||
07/02 | Eugen Bastina | CEN | Oţelul Galaţi | ||
07/02 | Eugeniu Boicenco | CEN | Agro Chişinău | ||
07/02 | Marian Dinu | DEL | Oţelul Galaţi | ||
07/02 | Cătălin Grigore | POR | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
07/02 | Oleg Mochulyak | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
07/02 | Cătălin Mulțescu | POR | Astra Ploieşti | ||
07/02 | Gheorghe Rohat | DEF | FC Bihor Oradea | ||
07/02 | Vladimir Shishelov | DEL | Lada Tolyatti | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/02 | Valeriu Catînsus | DEF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
12/02 | Dumitru Gusila | DEL | Politehnica Chişinău | ||
08/02 | Marius Pacurar | DEL | Politehnica Iasi | ||
06/02 | Lado Akhalaia | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/02 | Iulian Arhire | CEN | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/02 | Vitali Bordian | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/02 | Denis Calincov | DEL | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/02 | Yuri Miterev | DEL | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
06/02 | Serghei Stroenco | DEF | Agro Chişinău | ||
06/02 | Ivan Testemiţanu | DEF | FC Sheriff |
Altas | |||||
03/03 | Alexandre | CEN | Treze - PB | ||
01/03 | Oleksandr Boytsan | DEF | SK Volyn-1 | ||
07/02 | Serghei Pogreban | DEL | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/02 | Andrei Matiura | CEN | Terek Grozny | ||
12/02 | Vladimir Mura | POR | Politehnica Chişinău |
Altas | |||||
01/03 | Dumitru Gusila | DEL | FC Zimbru | ||
01/03 | Vladimir Mura | POR | Nistru Otaci | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/02 | Dinu Caras | CEN | Vostok Öskemen |