Altas | |||||
01/11 | Eduardo Chávez | DEF | Jaguares Chiapas | ||
01/11 | Francisco Díaz | DEF | Mérida FC | ||
01/11 | Agustín Herrera | DEL | Mérida FC | ||
01/11 | Luciano Emílio | DEL | Danubio | ||
01/11 | Luis Martínez | POR | Mérida FC | ||
01/11 | Rodolfo Vilchis | CEN | Monarcas Morelia | ||
07/10 | Carlos Cariño | DEL | Club Tijuana | ||
07/10 | Guillermo Chávez | DEF | Mérida FC | ||
07/10 | Sebastián González | DEL | APOP Kinyras | ||
07/10 | Émile Mbamba | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/10 | Addiel Reyes | DEF | Club León | ||
07/10 | Javier Robles | DEF | Club Tijuana | ||
07/10 | Raúl Salinas | DEF | Alacranes de Durango | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | José Cervantes | DEL | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Guillermo Chávez | DEF | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Gabriel España | CEN | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Sebastián González | DEL | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Émile Mbamba | DEL | Bontang FC | ||
12/10 | Addiel Reyes | DEF | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Gabriel Rojo de la Vega | DEF | Club San Luis | ||
06/10 | Édson Jaramillo | DEL | Atlante | ||
06/10 | Fausto Ruíz | CEN | Club San Luis | ||
06/10 | Marcos Urbina | CEN | Monarcas Morelia |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Fernando Santana | CEN | Pumas UNAM | ||
07/10 | Miguel Almazán | DEF | Deportivo Toluca | ||
07/10 | Félix Ayala | CEN | Veracruz (old) | ||
07/10 | Miguel Fraga | POR | Monarcas Morelia | ||
07/10 | Gerardo Galindo | CEN | CF Monterrey | ||
07/10 | Javier Gandolfi | DEF | Jaguares Chiapas | ||
07/10 | José Gutiérrez | DEF | Club Irapuato | ||
07/10 | Alejandro Molina | CEN | Veracruz (old) | ||
07/10 | Gilberto Mora | CEN | Puebla FC | ||
07/10 | Luis Orozco | DEL | Club León | ||
07/10 | Sergio Rosas | CEN | Puebla FC | ||
07/10 | Javier Yacuzzi | DEF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Alejandro Arredondo | POR | Leones Negros | ||
06/10 | Carlos Cariño | DEL | Atlante UTN | ||
06/10 | Esteban González | DEL | Club Irapuato | ||
06/10 | Alonso Jiménez | POR | Indios Juárez | ||
06/10 | Marco Jiménez | DEF | Leones Negros | ||
06/10 | Damián Malrechauffe | DEF | Danubio | ||
06/10 | Francisco Mendoza | CEN | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
06/10 | Mario Padilla | DEL | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/10 | Javier Robles | DEF | Atlante UTN |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Ignacio Carrasco | CEN | Atlante | ||
01/11 | José Cruzalta | DEF | Monarcas Morelia | ||
01/11 | Omar Jaime | DEF | Estudiantes de Altamira | ||
01/11 | Marco Mendoza | CEN | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
01/11 | Diego Olsina | CEN | Albinegros Orizaba | ||
07/10 | Humberto Martínez | POR | Club Irapuato | ||
07/10 | César Morales | DEL | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
07/10 | Nicolás Saucedo | DEL | Club Irapuato | ||
07/10 | Ismael Valadéz | DEL | Club León | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Folle | DEF | Leones Negros | ||
12/10 | Emanuel Lazzarini | DEL | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/10 | Jonathan Arenas | DEL | UANL Tigres | ||
06/10 | Enrique Escudero | CEN | Veracruz (old) | ||
06/10 | Erik Espinosa | CEN | Alacranes de Durango | ||
06/10 | Erick Marín | DEL | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | ||
06/10 | Eliseo Quintanilla | CEN | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
06/10 | David Stringel | DEF | Estudiantes de Altamira | ||
06/10 | Jesús Urbina | POR | Monarcas Morelia | ||
06/10 | Carlos Zamora | POR | CF Monterrey |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Jair García | DEL | Indios Juárez | ||
07/10 | Eloy González | DEL | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
07/10 | Erick Marín | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Allam Bello | CEN | Cruz Azul | ||
06/10 | Marco Parra | DEL | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
06/10 | Max Pérez | CEN | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
06/10 | Emmanuel Sánchez | DEL | Albinegros Orizaba | ||
06/10 | Oscar Vera | DEF | Leones Negros |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Sergio Rodríguez | POR | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
01/11 | Alen Škoro | DEL | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
07/10 | Martín Calderón | DEL | Lobos BUAP | ||
07/10 | Felipe Flores | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
07/10 | Aurelio Molina | CEN | Veracruz (old) | ||
07/10 | Mario Padilla | DEL | Club Tijuana | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Tomás Adriano | POR | Veracruz (old) | ||
06/10 | Edwin Borboa | DEL | Atlante | ||
06/10 | Dionicio Escalante | DEF | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
06/10 | Rubén García | CEN | Veracruz (old) | ||
06/10 | Germán Leonforte | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/10 | César Morales | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
06/10 | Raymundo Torres | DEL | Alacranes de Durango |