Altas | |||||
07/10 | Jorge Cazulo | CEN | Racing | ||
07/10 | Óscar Vega | CEN | Total Chalaco | ||
01/10 | Ismael Alvarado | DEF | Guangzhou Pharmaceutical | ||
01/10 | Saulo Aponte | DEL | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/10 | Jesús Arismendi | DEF | FBC Melgar | ||
01/10 | Mayer Candelo | CEN | Juan Aurich | ||
01/10 | Julio Carvajal | DEF | Ramonense | ||
01/10 | Jair Céspedes | DEF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/10 | Manuel Corrales | DEF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/10 | Héctor Hurtado | DEL | Sporting Cristal | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Ismael López | CEN | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/09 | Marcelo Mansilla | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
12/09 | Antonio Meza Cuadra | DEL | FBC Melgar | ||
12/09 | Víctor Rossel | DEL | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Javier Salazar | DEF | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/09 | Santiago Salazar | DEF | José Gálvez | ||
12/09 | David Soria | CEN | Total Chalaco | ||
12/09 | Manuel Tejada | CEN | Universidad San Martín |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Franco Sosa | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
02/10 | Leonardo Rivero | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
01/10 | Raúl Alemán | DEF | Sport Huancayo | ||
01/10 | Karlo Calcina | CEN | Cobresol FBC | ||
01/10 | Juan Iriarte | CEN | José Gálvez | ||
01/10 | Antonio Meza Cuadra | DEL | César Vallejo | ||
01/10 | Enio Novoa | CEN | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/10 | Paulo Ramos | DEF | CN Iquitos | ||
01/10 | Raúl Vera | DEF | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/10 | Víctor Zapata | DEF | Inti Gas | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/10 | Robert Ardiles | CEN | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Jesús Arismendi | DEF | César Vallejo | ||
12/09 | Rivelino Carassa | DEF | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Alexander Fajardo | DEF | Inti Gas | ||
12/09 | John Fajardo | DEF | Club Deportivo América Cochahuayco | ||
12/09 | Jean Ferrari | CEN | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Gerardo Garate | DEL | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Leoncio Guevara | DEL | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Martín Hidalgo | DEF | Cienciano | ||
12/09 | Joseph Muñoz | DEF | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Ricky Pérez | DEL | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Freddy Rodríguez | CEN | Cobresol FBC | ||
12/09 | Hilden Salas | CEN | Cienciano | ||
12/09 | Francisco Villalba | DEL | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/09 | Ysrael Zuñiga | DEL | Juan Aurich |
Altas | |||||
09/10 | Antonio Serrano | DEL | Total Chalaco | ||
07/10 | Juan Cominges | CEN | Al Qadsiah | ||
01/10 | Moisés Cabada | DEF | Cienciano | ||
01/10 | Nicolás Celis | DEL | CN Iquitos | ||
01/10 | Erick Coavoy | CEN | CN Iquitos | ||
01/10 | Luis Collantes | CEN | Sport Áncash | ||
01/10 | Mario Leguizamón | CEN | Deportivo Táchira | ||
01/10 | Juan Luis Quiñónez | DEL | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/10 | Ryan Salazar | CEN | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/10 | Santiago Salazar | DEF | César Vallejo | ||
01/10 | Luis Salhuana | DEF | Sport Áncash | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Mario Ceballos | DEL | Deportivo Coopsol | ||
12/09 | Manuel Barreto | DEL | Juan Aurich | ||
12/09 | Paul Cominges | DEL | CN Iquitos | ||
12/09 | Sandro Gamarra | DEF | CS Coopsol Lima | ||
12/09 | Juan Iriarte | CEN | FBC Melgar | ||
12/09 | Diego Martinez | CEN | Inti Gas | ||
12/09 | Juan Pérez | DEF | CD Hijos de Avosvinchos | ||
12/09 | Giuliano Portilla | DEF | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Ricardo Ronceros | DEF | Cienciano | ||
12/09 | José Sosa | DEL | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Johan Sotil | DEL | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/09 | Jersson Vásquez | DEF | Juan Aurich | ||
12/09 | Óscar Vega | CEN | Total Chalaco | ||
12/09 | Jhoao Ward | DEL | Atletico Minero |
Altas | |||||
10/10 | Fernando García | DEL | Juan Aurich | ||
09/10 | Robert Ardiles | CEN | FBC Melgar | ||
08/10 | Guillermo Salas | DEF | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/10 | Felipe Cardoza | DEF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
01/10 | Gianfranco Espinoza | DEF | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/10 | Jean Ferrari | CEN | FBC Melgar | ||
01/10 | Juan Flores | POR | Total Chalaco | ||
01/10 | Luis García | CEN | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/10 | Luis Guadalupe | DEF | Juan Aurich | ||
01/10 | Leoncio Guevara | DEL | FBC Melgar | ||
01/10 | Jaime Muro | POR | Total Chalaco | ||
01/10 | Luis Perea | DEL | Deportes Tolima | ||
01/10 | Giuliano Portilla | DEF | José Gálvez | ||
01/10 | Gustavo Rodas | CEN | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/10 | Ronaille Calheira | DEL | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/10 | André Skiadas | CEN | Manta | ||
01/10 | José Sosa | DEL | José Gálvez | ||
01/10 | Gustavo Vasallo | DEL | Sport Áncash | ||
01/10 | Carlos Zegarra | CEN | Juan Aurich |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Wálter Fretes | CEN | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
07/10 | Braian Rodríguez | DEL | Tigre | ||
01/10 | Luis Álvarez | CEN | Atletico Minero | ||
01/10 | Alberto Arriola | DEL | Club Nacional | ||
01/10 | Orlando Contreras | DEF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/10 | Aldo Corzo | DEF | Alianza Lima | ||
01/10 | Pedro Gallese | POR | Atletico Minero | ||
01/10 | Júnior Huerta | DEF | CN Iquitos | ||
01/10 | Manuel Tejada | CEN | César Vallejo | ||
01/10 | Pablo Vitti | CEN | Toronto FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/10 | Guillermo Salas | DEF | León de Huánuco | ||
06/10 | Josepmir Ballón | CEN | River Plate | ||
12/09 | Jair Baylón | DEL | Gil Vicente | ||
12/09 | Victor Carrillo | CEN | Cienciano | ||
12/09 | José Díaz | CEN | Laferrere | ||
12/09 | Marco Flores | POR | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/09 | Luis García | CEN | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Gonzalo Ludueña | DEL | River Plate | ||
12/09 | Mauricio Rebaza | CEN | CN Iquitos | ||
12/09 | Aurelio Saco-Vértiz | DEL | Total Chalaco | ||
12/09 | Ryan Salazar | CEN | José Gálvez |