Altas | |||||
09/05 | Luka Žinko | CEN | NK Factor Ljubljana | ||
07/05 | Milan Anđelkovič | DEF | NK Factor Ljubljana | ||
07/05 | Dejan Čaušević | DEL | NK Zagorje | ||
07/05 | Dejan Grabić | CEN | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | ||
07/05 | Mario Lamešić | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
07/05 | Aleksander Zecevic | CEN | NK Bežigrad | ||
01/05 | Rok Cirar | CEN | NK Zagorje | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Marko Radaš | DEF | NK Pula Staro Cesko |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Oskar Drobne | DEL | NK Publikum Celje | ||
07/05 | Simon Gregorič | DEF | NK Primorje | ||
07/05 | Jasmin Handanovič | POR | Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
07/05 | Sasa Jakomin | DEL | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | ||
07/05 | Ivan Knezović | DEF | NK Omiš | ||
07/05 | Manuel Peršič | CEN | NK Mura Murska Sobota | ||
07/05 | Mladen Rudonja | DEL | Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
01/05 | Edis Čaušević | CEN | SC Bonifika Koper | ||
01/05 | Viktor Trenevski | CEN | NK Bežigrad | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Mateja Valenčič | DEL | FK SIAD Most | ||
05/05 | Viktor Trenevski | CEN | NK Drava (old) | ||
12/04 | Ermin Hasič | POR | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
12/04 | Martin Pregelj | CEN | NK Maribor | ||
12/04 | Andrej Rastovac | DEF | NK Primorje | ||
12/04 | Alen Ščulac | DEF | NK Bežigrad | ||
12/04 | Juan Vitagliano | CEN | NK Bežigrad |
Altas | |||||
01/05 | Amir Karič | CEN | FK Moskva | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Sebastjan Berko | DEF | NK Drava (old) | ||
06/05 | Spasoje Bulajič | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
06/05 | Franc Fridl | CEN | SV Gleinstätten | ||
06/05 | Stanimir Gospodinov | DEF | Vihren Sandanski | ||
06/05 | Patrik Ipavec | DEL | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
06/05 | Žarko Jeličić | CEN | AGS Kastoria | ||
06/05 | Bekim Kapic | DEF | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
06/05 | Amir Karič | CEN | AEL Limassol | ||
06/05 | Vladimir Kokol | CEN | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
06/05 | Amel Mujčinovič | POR | NK Publikum Celje | ||
06/05 | Romano Obilinović | DEL | NK Solin | ||
06/05 | Manuel Peršič | CEN | FC Anet Koper | ||
06/05 | Ermin Rakovič | DEL | NK Domžale | ||
06/05 | Petar Shopov | DEL | Pirin 1922 |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Dalibor Varkas | POR | NK Ljubljana | ||
07/05 | Luka Žinko | CEN | FC Istres | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/05 | Luka Žinko | CEN | Bela Krajina | ||
06/05 | Milan Anđelkovič | DEF | Bela Krajina | ||
06/05 | Mihael Bukovec | CEN | NK Nafta |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Mate Eterović | DEL | HNK Dubrovnik | ||
07/05 | Marko Popović | CEN | Leotar Trebinje | ||
07/05 | Rocky Siberie | DEL | FC St. Pauli | ||
07/05 | Predrag Šimić | CEN | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
01/05 | Martin Pregelj | CEN | FC Anet Koper | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Dominik Beršnjak | CEN | NK Publikum Celje | ||
06/05 | Kliton Bozgo | DEL | NK Drava (old) | ||
06/05 | Saša Božičič | CEN | NK Primorje | ||
06/05 | Danijel Brezič | CEN | NK Publikum Celje | ||
06/05 | Miha Golob | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
06/05 | Dejan Komljenovic | CEN | Rudar Velenje | ||
06/05 | Stanislav Kuzma | POR | NK Nafta | ||
06/05 | Andrej Kvas | DEL | TSV Hartberg | ||
06/05 | Miha Pitamic | DEF | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
06/05 | Dalibor Teinovič | CEN | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
06/05 | Boštjan Žnuderl | CEN | SVL Flavia Solva | ||
12/04 | Aleš Čeh | CEN | LASK Linz | ||
12/04 | Peter Plosnik | CEN | TSV Hartberg |
Altas | |||||
01/05 | Luka Grešak | POR | NK Domžale | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Dejan Čaušević | DEL | Bela Krajina | ||
06/05 | Tonči Pirija | CEN | NK Međimurje | ||
12/04 | Samir Balagić | DEF | ND Gorica | ||
12/04 | Rok Cirar | CEN | Bela Krajina | ||
12/04 | Mirzet Krupinac | DEF | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
12/04 | Ismir Pintol | POR | Doxa Dramas FC |