Altas | |||||
01/08 | Guillermo Dutra | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
01/08 | Gerardo Larrosa | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/08 | Ignacio Medina | DEF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/08 | Federico Vega | CEN | River Plate | ||
01/08 | Zinho | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/07 | Joaquín Boghossian | DEL | Progreso | ||
07/07 | Pablo Melo | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/07 | Cristian Paz | CEN | Nacional | ||
07/07 | Pablo Russo | DEL | Cerrito | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/07 | Jorge Artigas | CEN | Al Ahli Dubai | ||
12/07 | Roberto Brum | CEN | Nacional | ||
12/07 | Pablo Melo | DEF | Nacional | ||
12/07 | Alberto Ortega | CEN | Club Aurora | ||
12/07 | Pablo Russo | DEL | Fénix | ||
06/07 | Pablo Pallante | DEF | US Grosseto FC | ||
06/07 | Richard Pellejero | CEN | Aucas | ||
06/07 | Álvaro Pintos | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
06/07 | Pablo Yackson | DEF | YoungHeart Manawatu |
Altas | |||||
01/08 | Ignacio La Luz | DEF | Nacional | ||
01/08 | Gonzalo Lemes | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/08 | Marcelo López | CEN | River Plate | ||
01/08 | Luis Oyarbide | CEN | Nacional | ||
01/08 | Nelson Semperena | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/08 | Yary Silvera | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
08/07 | Germán Hornos | DEL | River Plate | ||
08/07 | Pablo Tourn | POR | SD Compostela | ||
07/07 | Libis Arenas | POR | Lazio | ||
07/07 | Pablo Bangardino | POR | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/07 | Damián | DEF | Nacional | ||
07/07 | Gastón Otreras | CEN | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/07 | Juan Aguirre | CEN | Rentistas | ||
12/07 | Pablo Bangardino | POR | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/07 | Germán Hornos | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
12/07 | Matías Masiero | CEN | Génova | ||
12/07 | Paolo Patritti | DEL | Liverpool | ||
12/07 | Ruben Planchón | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/07 | Damián Alvarez | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
06/07 | Adauto | DEL | Sparta Krč | ||
06/07 | Matías Cresseri | CEN | Danubio | ||
06/07 | Sebastián Díaz | DEF | Huracán | ||
06/07 | Diego Fernández | DEF | Boston River | ||
06/07 | Federico Martínez | DEL | Rosario Central | ||
06/07 | Heberley Sosa | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
06/07 | Sebastián Suárez | CEN | Fénix |
Altas | |||||
05/08 | Sergio Leal | DEL | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/08 | Aníbal Alcoba | CEN | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/08 | Mateo Figoli | CEN | Puebla FC | ||
01/08 | Derlis Florentín | DEL | Nacional | ||
01/08 | Carlos Morales | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
08/07 | Daniel Lembo | DEF | Nacional | ||
07/07 | Cristian Bardaro | DEL | Banfield | ||
07/07 | Matías Cresseri | CEN | Central Español | ||
07/07 | Matías Pérez | DEF | Peñarol | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/07 | Martin Góngora | POR | Miramar Misiones | ||
12/07 | Ignacio González | CEN | Mónaco | ||
12/07 | William Peralta | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
12/07 | Marcel Román | CEN | Peñarol | ||
12/07 | Nicolás Saldivia | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/07 | Damián Santín | DEF | Fénix | ||
12/07 | Cristhian Stuani | DEL | Reggina Calcio | ||
08/07 | Carlos Grossmüller | CEN | Schalke | ||
06/07 | Jorge Anchén | DEF | Bella Vista | ||
06/07 | Eudalio Arriaga | DEL | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
06/07 | Jefrey Diaz | DEL | Guaraní | ||
06/07 | Walter Gargano | CEN | Nápoles | ||
06/07 | Jádson | DEF | CA Lanús | ||
06/07 | Gary Kagelmacher | DEF | Real Madrid Castilla | ||
06/07 | Pablo Lima | DEF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/07 | Guillermo Reyes | POR | Peñarol | ||
06/07 | Hámilton Ricard | DEL | Shanghai Shenhua |
Altas | |||||
01/08 | Nelson Barahona | CEN | Árabe Unido | ||
01/08 | Cafú | DEF | Aucas | ||
01/08 | José Cancela | CEN | Colorado Rapids | ||
01/08 | Emiliano Dudar | DEF | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
01/08 | Andrés Márquez | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
01/08 | Matías Mier | CEN | Rentistas | ||
01/08 | Nelson Oliveira | DEF | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
01/08 | Pablo Russo | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
01/08 | Damián Santín | DEF | Danubio | ||
10/07 | Andreé González | CEN | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
07/07 | Mauricio Caro | POR | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/07 | Claudio Elías | DEF | Universidad Catolica | ||
07/07 | William Ferreira | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/07 | Daniel Leites | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/07 | Sebastián Suárez | CEN | Central Español | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/08 | Emiliano Dudar | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
12/07 | Maximiliano Borges | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
12/07 | William Ferreira | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/07 | Andreé González | CEN | River Plate | ||
12/07 | Vanger | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/07 | Carim Adippe | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
06/07 | Nicolás Biglianti | POR | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/07 | Eduardo Fernández | CEN | Deportivo Maldonado |
Altas | |||||
01/08 | Lucero Álvarez | POR | Nacional | ||
01/08 | Luis Barbat | POR | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
01/08 | Pablo Difiori | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/08 | Ricardo Möller | DEF | Puerto Montt | ||
01/08 | Ruben Planchón | CEN | Central Español | ||
07/07 | Juan Cabrera | CEN | Uruguay Montevideo | ||
07/07 | Gonzalo Gutiérrez | DEL | River Plate | ||
07/07 | Gonzalo Porras | CEN | Liverpool | ||
07/07 | Peter Vera | CEN | Foolad FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/07 | Adrian Berbia | POR | América de Cali | ||
12/07 | Guillermo Díaz | DEF | Motagua | ||
12/07 | Ismael Espiga | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
12/07 | Peter Vera | CEN | Fernández Vial | ||
06/07 | Miguel Britos | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/07 | Jorge Contreras | POR | Racing | ||
06/07 | Miguel Lavie | DEF | Bella Vista | ||
06/07 | Gonzalo Salgueiro | POR | Peñarol | ||
06/07 | Juan Toya | DEL | Uruguay Montevideo |
Altas | |||||
01/08 | Sebastián Aset | DEL | Cobresal | ||
01/08 | Marcelo Capurro | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/08 | Mauricio Centurión | DEF | Peñarol | ||
01/08 | Pablo Muñiz | DEF | Sud América | ||
01/08 | Elvis Ortiz | DEL | Wanderers de Artigas | ||
01/08 | Miguel Paniagua | CEN | Wanderers de Artigas | ||
07/07 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
07/07 | Diego Cardozo | CEN | Basáñez | ||
07/07 | Fabrizio Cetraro | CEN | Rentistas | ||
07/07 | Gonzalo Noguera | POR | Miramar Misiones | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/07 | Ricardo Delgado | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
06/07 | Joaquín Boghossian | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
06/07 | Martin Crossa | DEL | Belgrano | ||
06/07 | Daniel Hernandez | CEN | Villa Española | ||
06/07 | Sebastián Palermo | DEL | Villa Española | ||
06/07 | Luigi Rodríguez | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
06/07 | Francisco Salomón | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/07 | Néstor Silva | DEL | Millonarios |
Altas | |||||
01/08 | Darío Flores | CEN | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/08 | Andreé González | CEN | Fénix | ||
01/08 | Walter López | DEF | UAG Tecos | ||
01/08 | José Pérez Bach | DEL | Rocha | ||
01/08 | Diego Vitabar | CEN | CS Cartaginés | ||
07/07 | Álvaro García | POR | Rocha | ||
07/07 | Nathaniel Revetria | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
07/07 | Jorge Rodríguez | CEN | Nacional | ||
07/07 | Diego Sosa | DEF | Rocha | ||
07/07 | Pablo Tiscornia | DEF | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/08 | Richard Porta | DEL | AC Siena | ||
12/07 | Sebastián Buniva | CEN | Sud América | ||
12/07 | Flavio Córdoba | DEF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/07 | Ignacio de León | POR | Tacuarembó | ||
12/07 | Julio Gutiérrez | CEN | Rentistas | ||
12/07 | Marcelo López | CEN | Central Español | ||
12/07 | Alvaro Meneses | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
12/07 | Martín Rodríguez | DEF | Banfield | ||
12/07 | Leandro Silva | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
12/07 | Federico Vega | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/07 | Germán Hornos | DEL | Central Español | ||
06/07 | Diego Guastavino | CEN | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
06/07 | Gonzalo Gutiérrez | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/07 | Carlos Sánchez | CEN | Valenciennes FC | ||
06/07 | Jonathan Sandoval | DEF | Deportivo Heredia |
Altas | |||||
01/08 | Ignacio de León | POR | River Plate | ||
01/08 | Ricardo Delgado | CEN | Progreso | ||
01/08 | Luis Gallardo | CEN | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | ||
01/08 | Germán Hornos | DEL | Central Español | ||
01/08 | Alvaro Meneses | DEF | River Plate | ||
01/08 | Renzo Pozzi | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/08 | Matías Rosa | CEN | Durazno | ||
01/08 | Leandro Silva | DEL | River Plate | ||
07/07 | Juan Carlos Parra | CEN | Llaneros de Guanare | ||
07/07 | Braian Rodríguez | DEL | Rentistas | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/07 | Guillermo Dutra | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
12/07 | Nicolás Nicolay | DEL | Marília - SP | ||
12/07 | Juan Carlos Parra | CEN | Cerrito | ||
12/07 | Lucas Suárez | POR | Audax Italiano | ||
12/07 | Edison Torres | CEN | Deportivo Pereira | ||
06/07 | Ramiro Bruschi | DEL | Peñarol | ||
06/07 | Antonio Fernández | DEF | Nacional | ||
06/07 | Audu Mohammed | CEN | Peñarol | ||
06/07 | José Molina | DEF | Sportivo Italiano |