Altas | |||||
01/09 | Mariano Fermani | CEN | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/09 | Martín Ferrando | POR | Rangers | ||
01/09 | Andrés Márquez | DEL | Nacional | ||
01/09 | Pablo Melo | DEF | Nacional | ||
01/09 | Horacio Peralta | DEL | Puebla FC | ||
01/09 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
01/09 | Ricardo Queiro | DEL | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/08 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Progreso | ||
07/08 | Claudio Dadomo | CEN | Hammarby IF | ||
07/08 | Daniel Leites | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/08 | Christian Núñez | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/08 | Richard Pellejero | CEN | Quilmes | ||
07/08 | Andrés Rodríguez | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/08 | Sebastián Suárez | CEN | Fénix | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/08 | Sebastián Martínez | DEF | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/08 | Rodrigo Muñoz | POR | Nacional | ||
06/08 | Daniel Baldi | DEL | Danubio | ||
06/08 | Mathías Espíndola | DEF | Hispano FC | ||
06/08 | Pato Guillén | POR | Racing | ||
06/08 | Gerardo Larrosa | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
06/08 | Ignacio Medina | DEF | Peñarol | ||
06/08 | Cristian Paz | CEN | Nacional | ||
06/08 | Federico Vega | CEN | Racing | ||
06/08 | Zinho | DEL | Villa Española |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Óscar Castro | POR | Nacional | ||
01/09 | Damián Frascarelli | POR | Peñarol | ||
01/09 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | Cerro Largo | ||
01/09 | Enzo Scorza | DEL | Danubio | ||
01/09 | Gerardo Vonder Putten | CEN | Danubio | ||
07/08 | Walter Coelho | CEN | Elche | ||
07/08 | Martin Crossa | DEL | Belgrano | ||
07/08 | Juan Ferreri | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
07/08 | Sebastián Flores | DEF | CD Cobeña | ||
07/08 | Jair Lemos | POR | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/08 | Víctor Martínez | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/08 | Gonzalo Maulella | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/08 | Francisco Usúcar | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Sebastián Flores | DEF | Cherno More Varna | ||
12/08 | Jair Lemos | POR | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/08 | Jimmy Schmidt | POR | Sport Áncash | ||
12/08 | Sebastián Sosa | POR | Peñarol | ||
07/08 | Bruno de Oliveira | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
06/08 | Libis Arenas | POR | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
06/08 | Jorge Barrios | CEN | Taranto Sport | ||
06/08 | Pablo Castro | CEN | Boston River | ||
06/08 | Nicolás Gard | CEN | Sud América | ||
06/08 | Abel Hernández | DEL | Peñarol | ||
06/08 | Esteban Maga | DEF | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
06/08 | Gastón Otreras | CEN | Club Tijuana | ||
06/08 | Luis Oyarbide | CEN | Nacional |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Roberto Bobadilla | CEN | Deportivo Táchira | ||
01/09 | Cafú | DEF | Fénix | ||
01/09 | Diego González | DEF | Barracas Central | ||
01/09 | Fernando Maceira | CEN | Aragua FC | ||
01/09 | Alvaro Meneses | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
01/09 | Carlos Palacio | CEN | Deportivo Pereira | ||
01/09 | Leonardo Rivero | DEL | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/09 | Jonathan Sandoval | DEF | Sud América | ||
01/09 | Alejo Saravia | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/09 | Nicolás Schenone | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/08 | Mauricio Díaz | DEF | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/08 | Nicolás López | DEF | Deportivo Jalapa | ||
07/08 | Pablo Olivera | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/08 | Alberto Silva | CEN | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Mauricio Díaz | DEF | Liverpool | ||
12/08 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | Central Español | ||
06/08 | Adrián Duce | DEF | Cerrito |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Martin Icart | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
01/09 | Hámilton Ricard | DEL | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
08/08 | Diego Perrone | DEL | Nacional | ||
07/08 | Daniel Baldi | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
07/08 | Javier Delgado | CEN | Deportivo Cali | ||
07/08 | Santiago Fosgt | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/08 | Diego Ifrán | DEL | Fénix | ||
07/08 | Gastón Machado | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Daley Mena | DEL | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
12/08 | Enzo Scorza | DEL | Central Español | ||
12/08 | Gerardo Vonder Putten | CEN | Central Español | ||
06/08 | Leonardo Abelenda | CEN | Villa Española | ||
06/08 | Aníbal Alcoba | CEN | Peñarol | ||
06/08 | Cristian Bardaro | DEL | Tigre | ||
06/08 | Matías Cresseri | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
06/08 | Mateo Figoli | CEN | US Triestina | ||
06/08 | Derlis Florentín | DEL | Alianza Lima | ||
06/08 | Pedro Irala | CEN | Olympiacos Volou | ||
06/08 | Daniel Lembo | DEF | Aris Saloniki | ||
06/08 | Diego Martiñones | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
06/08 | Carlos Morales | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/08 | Álvaro Noble | CEN | Rampla Juniors |
Altas | |||||
02/09 | Sebastián Vázquez | DEF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
01/09 | Mauricio Díaz | DEF | Cerro Largo | ||
07/08 | Luis Almada | CEN | Progreso | ||
07/08 | Juan Álvez | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/08 | Sergio Migliaccio | POR | Sud América | ||
07/08 | Danilo Peinado | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/08 | Cristian Restrepo | CEN | La Luz | ||
07/08 | Julian Ruelli | CEN | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/08 | Gonzalo Vicente | CEN | Cádiz CF | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Juan Tejera | CEN | Boyacá Chicó | ||
06/08 | Héctor Acuña | DEL | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/08 | Carlos Aguiar | CEN | Académica de Coimbra | ||
06/08 | Matias González | DEF | Deportivo Xinabajul | ||
06/08 | Andrés Rotundo | CEN | Rentistas | ||
06/08 | Carlos Sánchez | CEN | Aragua FC | ||
06/08 | Nicolás Vikonis | POR | Rampla Juniors |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Héctor Álvarez | DEL | Coatzacoalcos | ||
01/09 | Jonathan Lacerda | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/09 | Marcelo Méndez | DEF | Atlético Junior | ||
01/09 | José Ortiz | CEN | Bolívar | ||
01/09 | Marcelo Palau | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/09 | Julio Rodríguez | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
07/08 | Adrián Argachá | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
07/08 | Federico Laens | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/08 | Santiago López | DEL | Villa Española | ||
07/08 | Agustin Lucas | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/08 | Carlos Morales | DEL | Danubio | ||
07/08 | Gonzalo Pizzichillo | DEL | FC Vaduz | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Ángel País | DEL | Campo Mourão - PR | ||
12/08 | Gonzalo Pizzichillo | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/08 | Juan Álvez | DEF | Liverpool | ||
06/08 | Miguel Britos | DEF | Bolonia | ||
06/08 | Álvaro Fernández | CEN | Puebla FC | ||
06/08 | Yai Fontes | POR | Durazno | ||
06/08 | Sebastián Galán | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/08 | Facundo Martínez | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/08 | Audu Mohammed | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
06/08 | Danilo Peinado | DEL | Liverpool | ||
06/08 | Nicolás Raimondi | DEL | Universitario de Sucre | ||
06/08 | Christian Yeladian | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Diego Scotti | CEN | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/09 | Néstor Silva | DEL | Olimpia | ||
01/09 | Danny Tejera | DEF | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | ||
01/09 | Pablo Torres | DEL | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | ||
07/08 | Juan Aguirre | CEN | Rentistas | ||
07/08 | Sebastián Díaz | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/08 | Pato Guillén | POR | CA Cerro | ||
07/08 | Pablo Hernández | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/08 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/08 | Federico Vega | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | CEN | Indios Juárez |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Flavio Córdoba | DEF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
01/09 | Jorge Córdoba | DEL | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/09 | Julio Gutiérrez | CEN | Rentistas | ||
01/09 | Eduardo Mendoza | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/09 | Leandro Silva | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
10/08 | Nicolás Nicolay | DEL | Mineros de Guayana | ||
07/08 | Jesús Benitez | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
07/08 | Luciano Dos Santos | POR | Progreso | ||
07/08 | Walter Ibáñez | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/08 | Pablo Meloño | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/08 | Juan Ortiz | DEL | Huracán | ||
07/08 | Gonzalo Porras | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/08 | Mario Rizotto | CEN | Fénix | ||
07/08 | Ronaldo Conceiçao | DEF | Nacional | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Darío Flores | CEN | CFR Cluj | ||
12/08 | Álvaro García | POR | Tacuarembó | ||
12/08 | Walter Ibáñez | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/08 | Nicolás Nicolay | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
12/08 | Marcelo Real | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/08 | Nathaniel Revetria | DEL | Sport Áncash | ||
08/08 | Juan Curbelo | CEN | Indios Juárez | ||
06/08 | Robert Flores | CEN | Villarreal | ||
06/08 | Andreé González | CEN | Monagas | ||
06/08 | Jonathan Urretaviscaya | DEL | Benfica |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Maureen Franco | DEL | Cerrito | ||
01/09 | Álvaro García | POR | River Plate | ||
01/09 | Gabriel García | DEL | César Vallejo | ||
01/09 | Carlos Navarro Montoya | POR | Luján de Cuyo | ||
01/09 | Jesús Toscanini | DEL | Everton | ||
07/08 | Joaquín Burutarán | DEF | Cerrito | ||
07/08 | Antonio Fernández | DEF | Nacional | ||
07/08 | Alejandro González | DEF | Peñarol | ||
07/08 | Diego Martiñones | DEL | Danubio | ||
07/08 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | Peñarol | ||
07/08 | Edison Torres | CEN | Deportivo Pereira | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Sergio Bica | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/08 | Ricardo Delgado | CEN | Real Mamoré | ||
12/08 | Aldo Díaz | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
12/08 | Antonio Fernández | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/08 | Alejandro González | DEF | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/08 | Alvaro Meneses | DEF | Cerro Largo | ||
12/08 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
12/08 | Braian Rodríguez | DEL | Peñarol | ||
12/08 | Leandro Silva | DEL | River Plate | ||
06/08 | Adrián Argachá | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/08 | Jesús Benitez | CEN | River Plate | ||
06/08 | Franco Sosa | CEN | Marathón | ||
06/08 | Héctor Vázquez | DEF | Bella Vista |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Francisco Salomón | DEF | Progreso | ||
07/08 | Leonardo Abelenda | CEN | Danubio | ||
07/08 | Diego Casamán | CEN | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
07/08 | Hernán Figueredo | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
07/08 | Serafín García | CEN | Boston River | ||
07/08 | Daniel Hernandez | CEN | Vila Nova - GO | ||
07/08 | Gonzalo Ramirez | DEF | Basáñez | ||
07/08 | Damián Santín | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/08 | Zinho | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Mauricio Bruzzone | CEN | Cerrito | ||
12/08 | Fernando Cañarte | CEN | Cerrito | ||
12/08 | Hernán Figueredo | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
12/08 | Daniel Hernandez | CEN | El Tanque Sisley | ||
12/08 | Luis Maldonado | DEF | Portuguesa FC | ||
12/08 | Gonzalo Ramirez | DEF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/08 | Santiago López | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/08 | Sebastián Palermo | DEL | Progreso |