Altas | |||||
01/10 | Juan Aguirre | CEN | Racing | ||
01/10 | Martín Arriola | DEF | CS Cartaginés | ||
01/10 | Juan da Silva | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/10 | Derlis Florentín | DEL | Nacional | ||
01/10 | Álvaro García | POR | Tacuarembó | ||
07/09 | Matías Britos | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/09 | Fabián Césaro | CEN | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/09 | Rony Flores | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Sebastián Galán | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/09 | Federico Guerra | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/09 | Alejandro La Cruz | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/09 | Gonzalo Lemes | CEN | Central Español | ||
07/09 | Eduardo Mieres | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/09 | Pablo Muñiz | DEF | Progreso | ||
07/09 | Nasa | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/09 | Martín Peula | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/09 | Jonatan Tridente | DEL | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Rony Flores | DEL | Marathón | ||
12/09 | Gabriel López | DEL | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/09 | Martín Peula | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/09 | Jorge Ramírez | DEL | Central Español | ||
12/09 | Adrián Villa | POR | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/09 | César Ceballos | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/09 | Diego Fernández | DEF | Danubio |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Ignacio Amarilla | DEF | Danubio | ||
01/10 | Damián Frascarelli | POR | Central Español | ||
01/10 | Walter Ibáñez | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/10 | Marcelo Mansilla | DEF | César Vallejo | ||
01/10 | Álvaro Mello | DEL | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
01/10 | Rodrigo Mora | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
08/09 | Maximiliano Lombardi | CEN | Peñarol | ||
07/09 | Danilo Asconeguy | CEN | Peñarol | ||
07/09 | Jonathan Soto | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Cristian Franco | DEF | Bella Vista | ||
12/09 | Álvaro Apólito | DEL | Nacional | ||
12/09 | Andrés Márquez | DEL | River Plate | ||
12/09 | Cristian Vaquero | CEN | Boston River | ||
08/09 | Pablo Pallante | DEF | Gallipoli | ||
08/09 | Horacio Peralta | DEL | Atlante | ||
08/09 | Matías Cabrera | CEN | Nacional | ||
08/09 | Joaquín Boghossian | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/09 | Gonzalo Godoy | DEF | Nacional | ||
07/09 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | Peñarol | ||
06/09 | Guillermo Dutra | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
06/09 | Mariano Fermani | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
06/09 | Martín Ferrando | POR | Santiago Morning | ||
06/09 | Christian Núñez | DEF | Nacional | ||
06/09 | Sebastián Suárez | CEN | Cobresal |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Alberto Acosta | DEL | Náutico - PE | ||
01/10 | Jair Lemos | POR | El Tanque Sisley | ||
08/09 | Aníbal Alcoba | CEN | Peñarol | ||
08/09 | Rodrigo Canosa | DEF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
08/09 | Óscar Castro | POR | Central Español | ||
08/09 | Sebastián Grunullú | CEN | Plaza Colonia | ||
08/09 | Juan Ortiz | DEL | River Plate | ||
08/09 | Ruben Planchón | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/09 | Maureen Franco | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
07/09 | Andreé González | DEF | Monagas | ||
07/09 | Martín Paradiso | CEN | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/09 | Pablo Rodriguez | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
07/09 | Nicolás Vikonis | POR | Rampla Juniors | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Maureen Franco | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/09 | Fernando Inda | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
06/09 | Fernando Cañarte | CEN | Jorge Wilstermann |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Osvaldo Canobbio | DEL | Olimpia | ||
01/10 | José Leudo | CEN | Boyacá Chicó | ||
01/10 | René Lima | CEN | Argentinos Juniors | ||
08/09 | Richard Morales | DEL | LDU Quito | ||
07/09 | Carlos Aguiar | CEN | Académica de Coimbra | ||
07/09 | Maximiliano Arias | DEF | Peñarol | ||
07/09 | José Contreras | CEN | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/09 | Santiago Fosgt | DEF | Danubio | ||
07/09 | Guillermo Maidana | DEL | Danubio | ||
07/09 | Pablo Pereira | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/09 | Facundo Quiroga | DEF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/09 | Paolo Suárez | CEN | Isidro Metapán | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Maximiliano Arias | DEF | Astra Ploieşti | ||
12/09 | José Contreras | CEN | Xelaju MC | ||
12/09 | Gonzalo Fontana | DEL | Rentistas | ||
12/09 | Javier Irazún | POR | Danubio | ||
12/09 | Guillermo Maidana | DEL | Rentistas | ||
12/09 | Pablo Pereira | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/09 | Facundo Quiroga | DEF | Monagas | ||
12/09 | Paolo Suárez | CEN | Isidro Metapán | ||
07/09 | Fabián Pumar | DEF | Danubio | ||
06/09 | Amaranto Abascal | CEN | Durazno | ||
06/09 | Mauro Guevgeozián | DEL | Everton | ||
06/09 | Mariano Hassell | CEN | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/09 | Matías Porcari | CEN | Danubio |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Héctor Acuña | DEL | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
09/09 | Matias González | DEF | Deportivo Xinabajul | ||
07/09 | Aldo Díaz | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Hernán Figueredo | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Diego González | DEF | Cerro Largo | ||
07/09 | Ignacio Medina | DEF | Peñarol | ||
07/09 | Martín Rodríguez | DEF | Nacional | ||
07/09 | Carlos Sánchez | CEN | Aragua FC | ||
07/09 | Francisco Silva | CEN | Central Español | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Emiliano Alfaro | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
12/09 | Luis de Agustini | POR | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/09 | Carlos Sánchez | CEN | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/09 | Francisco Silva | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
12/09 | Gonzalo Vicente | CEN | Racing | ||
08/09 | Mathías Morales | CEN | El Tanque Sisley | ||
08/09 | Paulo Pezzolano | DEL | Mallorca | ||
08/09 | Danilo Peinado | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/09 | Eduardo Aranda | CEN | Nacional | ||
06/09 | Nicolás Correa | DEF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/09 | Máximo Lucas | DEF | Marathón | ||
06/09 | Julian Ruelli | CEN | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
06/09 | Sebastián Vázquez | DEF | Chernomorets Odessa |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Cristian Esnal | DEF | CD Águila | ||
01/10 | William Klingender | CEN | River Plate | ||
01/10 | Abel Nazario | DEF | Cerro Largo | ||
01/10 | Luis Oyarbide | CEN | Nacional | ||
01/10 | Sergio Souza | CEN | River Plate | ||
08/09 | Danilo Peinado | DEL | Liverpool | ||
07/09 | Darío Ferreira | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Gastón Puerari | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/09 | Jesús Toscanini | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
07/09 | Ezequiel Videla | CEN | Rosario Central | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Jonathan Lacerda | CEN | Santos Laguna | ||
12/09 | Santiago López | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/09 | Marcelo Méndez | DEF | Astra Ploieşti | ||
12/09 | Danilo Peinado | DEL | Club Olimpia | ||
12/09 | Santiago Risso | DEF | Plaza Colonia | ||
12/09 | Marcelo Palau | CEN | Puebla FC | ||
06/09 | Héctor Álvarez | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/09 | Diego Cháves | DEL | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
06/09 | Alejandro La Cruz | DEF | Atenas | ||
06/09 | Agustin Lucas | CEN | Cerro Largo | ||
06/09 | Juan Manuel Morales | CEN | Sud América | ||
06/09 | José Ortiz | CEN | Oriente Petrolero | ||
06/09 | Jonathan Soto | DEL | CA Cerro |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Nicolas Lopez | DEL | Manta | ||
01/10 | Mario Alvarez | CEN | Indios Juárez | ||
01/10 | Jorge Cazulo | CEN | Nacional | ||
01/10 | Darío Flores | DEF | CFR Cluj | ||
01/10 | Ignacio Pallas | DEF | Veracruz (old) | ||
01/10 | Gonzalo Vicente | DEF | Liverpool | ||
07/09 | Mathías Abero | DEF | Nacional | ||
07/09 | Martín Cauteruccio | DEL | Nacional | ||
07/09 | Román Cuello | DEL | Palestino | ||
07/09 | Martin Góngora | POR | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/09 | Gastón Machado | CEN | Danubio | ||
07/09 | Alejandro Reyes | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/10 | Román Cuello | DEL | Cobresal | ||
01/10 | Diego Scotti | CEN | Córdoba | ||
12/09 | Juan Aguirre | CEN | Atenas | ||
12/09 | Ernesto Goñi | DEF | Nacional | ||
08/09 | Pablo Hernández | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
08/09 | Sebastián Balsas | DEL | Nacional | ||
07/09 | Johnatan Blanes | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/09 | Nicolas Lopez | DEL | Manta | ||
06/09 | Sebastián Díaz | DEF | CSD Comunicaciones |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Luis Cupla | CEN | Kitchee SC | ||
01/10 | Juan Quevedo | CEN | Palestino | ||
09/09 | Martin Icart | CEN | Danubio | ||
09/09 | Juan Silva | CEN | La Serena | ||
07/09 | Guillermo Alvarez | DEF | River Plate | ||
07/09 | Lucero Álvarez | POR | Villa Española | ||
07/09 | Javier Benia | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/09 | Pablo Meloño | CEN | River Plate | ||
07/09 | Alvaro Méndez | DEL | FBC Melgar | ||
07/09 | Néstor Moiraghi | DEF | Temperley | ||
07/09 | Marcel Novick | CEN | Villa Española | ||
07/09 | Diego Vitabar | CEN | River Plate | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Mauricio Rosa | DEF | Miramar Misiones | ||
12/09 | Alvaro Alonso | DEF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
12/09 | Alejandro Burgos | DEF | Sud América | ||
12/09 | Fernando Curcio | DEL | Monagas | ||
12/09 | Juan da Silva | DEF | Atenas | ||
12/09 | Richard Requelme | CEN | Monagas | ||
06/09 | Federico Guerra | DEL | Atenas | ||
06/09 | Sebastián Merlo | DEL | Deportivo Marquense | ||
06/09 | Pablo Pereira | DEF | Fénix | ||
06/09 | Martín Peula | DEL | Atenas | ||
06/09 | Gastón Puerari | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/09 | Nicolás Vikonis | POR | Cerrito |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Mariano Rubbo | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
08/09 | Edgar Martínez | DEF | Chongqing Lifan | ||
07/09 | Guillermo Dutra | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/09 | Audu Mohammed | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Nicolás Nicolay | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Rafael Reffati | DEL | AC Chioggia | ||
07/09 | Gustavo Semino | DEF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/09 | Franco Sosa | CEN | Marathón | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Joaquín Burutarán | DEF | Central Español | ||
12/09 | Álvaro García | POR | Atenas | ||
12/09 | Nicolás Pereyra | DEF | River Plate | ||
12/09 | Baltasar Silva | CEN | River Plate | ||
06/09 | Maureen Franco | DEL | Cerrito | ||
06/09 | Pablo Lavandeira | CEN | Progreso | ||
06/09 | Diego Martiñones | DEL | Cobresal | ||
06/09 | Hamilton Pereira | CEN | Peñarol | ||
06/09 | Pablo Rodriguez | DEF | Cerrito | ||
06/09 | Wilinton Techera | CEN | Peñarol | ||
06/09 | Jesús Toscanini | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers |