Altas | |||||
01/12 | Damián Frascarelli | POR | Omonia Nikosia | ||
01/12 | Heber Collazo | CEN | Rentistas | ||
01/12 | Javier Guarino | CEN | Espoli | ||
01/12 | Federico Laens | DEL | GC Biaschesi | ||
01/12 | Paulo Ortíz | CEN | Deportivo Petapa | ||
01/12 | Leonel Pilipauskas | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Aprile | CEN | Racing | ||
07/11 | Bosco Frontán | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Gastón Otreras | CEN | Club Tijuana | ||
07/11 | Federico Pérez | DEF | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Ramis | DEL | Nanchang Hengyuan | ||
07/11 | Andrés Rodríguez | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Joe Bizera | DEF | Libertad | ||
12/11 | Sebastián Britos | POR | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/11 | Gastón Otreras | CEN | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
12/11 | Jonathan Ramis | DEL | Fénix | ||
08/11 | Agustín Viana | CEN | Levadiakos | ||
08/11 | Jonathan Pérez | CEN | Deportes Tolima | ||
08/11 | Paulo Ortíz | CEN | Deportivo Petapa | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Bazallo | CEN | Atenas | ||
06/11 | Santiago López | DEL | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
06/11 | Raúl Tarragona | DEL | Racing |
Altas | |||||
03/12 | Jorge Garcia | DEF | Democrata Gov. Valadares - MG | ||
01/12 | Gonzalo Godoy | DEF | Nacional | ||
01/12 | Yefferson Moreira | DEF | Peñarol | ||
07/11 | Washington Camacho | CEN | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/11 | Luis Machado | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
07/11 | Leonardo Medina | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/11 | Eduardo Mieres | DEF | Cerrito | ||
07/11 | Simón Pagua | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
07/11 | Marcel Román | CEN | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
07/11 | Sebastián Suárez | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Varela | CEN | Quilmes | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Gastón Filgueira | DEF | Palestino | ||
07/11 | Janeiler Rivas | DEF | Boyacá Chicó | ||
06/11 | Matías Alonso | DEL | Zamora CF | ||
06/11 | Pablo Caballero | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/11 | Darío Ferreira | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
06/11 | Bosco Frontán | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
06/11 | Martin Icart | CEN | River Plate | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Mansilla | DEF | Liverpool | ||
06/11 | Pablo Pallante | DEF | Cobresal | ||
06/11 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | Racing | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Soto | DEL | Fénix | ||
06/11 | Fabian Trujillo | CEN | Fénix |
Altas | |||||
03/12 | Diego Casamán | CEN | Rentistas | ||
02/12 | Paolo Ferreira | CEN | UTE | ||
01/12 | Héctor Acuña | DEL | Marathón | ||
01/12 | Martín González | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/12 | Marcelo Guerrero | DEL | Unión Temuco | ||
01/12 | Mauricio Nanni | POR | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | Mario Alvarez | CEN | Indios Juárez | ||
07/11 | Cristiano | DEF | Cerro Largo | ||
07/11 | Gastón de los Santos | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/11 | Antoine Helha | DEL | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/11 | Iván Pailós | DEL | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/11 | Renzo Pérez | CEN | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Salgueiro | POR | Boston River | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Mauricio Bruzzone | CEN | El Tanque Sisley | ||
12/11 | Rodrigo Canosa | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/11 | Iván Pailós | DEL | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/11 | Luis Facio | CEN | Plaza Colonia | ||
06/11 | Eduardo Mieres | DEF | CA Cerro |
Altas | |||||
03/12 | Bruno Giménez | DEL | El Tanque Sisley | ||
01/12 | Juan Blanco | CEN | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/12 | Nicolás Guevara | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/12 | Raúl Tarragona | DEL | Racing | ||
01/12 | Sebastián Vázquez | CEN | Hangzhou Greentown | ||
07/11 | Martín Campaña | POR | Racing | ||
07/11 | Felipe Klein | CEN | Fortaleza | ||
07/11 | Marcelo Lacerda | CEN | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Pablo Lavandeira | CEN | Huracán Buceo | ||
07/11 | Daniel Leites | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/11 | Abel Nazario | DEF | Caracas FC | ||
07/11 | Mauricio Ruiz | CEN | Wanderers de Melo | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Schenone | CEN | Anagennisi Karditsa | ||
07/11 | Matías Tellechea | DEL | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Viera | DEF | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/11 | Diego Viña | DEF | Huracán Buceo | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Pablo Lavandeira | CEN | Antofagasta | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Schenone | CEN | América de Cali | ||
06/11 | Cristiano | DEF | Cerrito | ||
06/11 | Simón Pagua | DEL | CA Cerro |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Gustavo Alles | DEL | Racing | ||
01/12 | Pablo Pintos | DEF | Getafe | ||
01/12 | Gastón Puerari | DEL | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
07/11 | Matías Britos | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/11 | Pablo Caballero | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Callorda | DEL | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/11 | Julián Perujo | DEF | Nacional | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Jordán Palacios | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
12/11 | Sasha Aneff | DEL | Racing | ||
12/11 | Walter Ibáñez | DEF | Alianza Lima | ||
12/11 | Julián Perujo | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
08/11 | David Texeira | DEL | FC Groningen | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Lores | CEN | Palermo | ||
06/11 | Eduardo Aranda | CEN | Club Olimpia | ||
06/11 | Adrián Argachá | DEF | Independiente | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Fernandez | DEL | Rentistas | ||
06/11 | Adrián Luna | DEL | Espanyol | ||
06/11 | Rodrigo Mora | DEL | Benfica | ||
06/11 | Jhon Pírez | DEL | Chelsea (R) | ||
06/11 | Martín Silva | POR | Club Olimpia | ||
06/11 | Damián Suárez | DEF | Sporting | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Suárez | CEN | CA Cerro |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Éric Davis | DEF | Árabe Unido | ||
01/12 | Mauro Guevgeozián | DEL | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Adrián Gunino | DEF | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Nicolás Mezquida | CEN | Lillestrøm SK | ||
01/12 | Jonathan Ramis | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Pallas | DEF | Danubio | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Soto | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Fabian Trujillo | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Cecilio Waterman | DEL | Sporting San Miguelito | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Luciano Cardinali | DEL | León de Huánuco | ||
12/11 | Danilo Lerda | POR | Peñarol | ||
12/11 | José Leudo | CEN | Estudiantes | ||
12/11 | Leonel Pilipauskas | DEF | Bella Vista | ||
12/11 | Matías Porcari | CEN | Budapest Honvéd | ||
12/11 | Claudio Rivero | CEN | Antofagasta | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Bajter | CEN | SK Brann | ||
06/11 | Álvaro Brun | CEN | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Óscar Castro | POR | River Plate | ||
06/11 | Marco Mansulino | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Pérez | DEL | Peñarol | ||
06/11 | Miguel Puglia | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Russo | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Nicolás Biglianti | POR | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/12 | Juan Castillo | POR | Colo-Colo | ||
01/12 | Pablo Melo | DEF | América de Cali | ||
01/12 | Andrés Rodales | DEF | Tigre | ||
01/12 | Edison Torres | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Diego Vera | DEL | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/11 | Diego González | DEF | Técnico Universitario | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Barboza | CEN | Rentistas | ||
07/11 | Antonio Fernández | DEF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/11 | Julián Lalinde | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/11 | Marcelo Mansilla | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Pablo Pereira | DEF | Central Español | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Emiliano Alfaro | DEL | Lazio | ||
12/11 | Juan Álvez | DEF | Peñarol | ||
12/11 | Diego González | DEF | Macará | ||
12/11 | Julián Lalinde | DEL | América de Cali | ||
06/11 | Johnatan Blanes | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Martín Bonjour | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/11 | Maureen Franco | DEL | River Plate | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Guevara | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/11 | Sergio Migliaccio | POR | Rentistas | ||
06/11 | Martín Rodríguez | DEF | Beijing BIT | ||
06/11 | Hugo Souza | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/11 | Jhonatan Souza Motta | DEF | Boca Unidos |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Sasha Aneff | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/12 | Carlos Díaz | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
01/12 | Rodrigo Odriozola | POR | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/12 | Rodrigo Pastorini | DEL | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Matias Quagliotti | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Rodrigo Brasesco | DEF | D.C. United | ||
07/11 | Martin Crossa | DEL | Xelaju MC | ||
07/11 | Sebastián Merlo | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/11 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Raúl Tarragona | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Gustavo Alles | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/11 | Ignacio Panzariello | DEL | Huracán Buceo | ||
12/11 | Sergio Pérez | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
12/11 | Raúl Tarragona | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
06/11 | Mathías Abero | DEF | Nacional | ||
06/11 | Héctor Acuña | DEL | Marathón | ||
06/11 | Gustavo Aprile | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Balsas | DEL | Córdoba | ||
06/11 | Jean Pierre Barrientos | CEN | Vitória Guimarães | ||
06/11 | Martín Campaña | POR | Cerro Largo | ||
06/11 | Diego Cardozo | CEN | Boston River | ||
06/11 | Danilo Cóccaro | DEL | Rentistas | ||
06/11 | Darío Flores | DEF | Palestino | ||
06/11 | Ernesto Goñi | DEF | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Carlos Keosseián | CEN | Temperley |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Mario Leguizamón | CEN | César Vallejo | ||
01/12 | Rodrigo Álvez | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/12 | Orlindo Ayovi | DEL | Imbabura | ||
01/12 | Rodrigo Canosa | DEF | Cerrito | ||
01/12 | Julián Perujo | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/12 | Santiago Prim | CEN | Columbus Crew | ||
01/12 | Jhonatan Souza Motta | DEF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/11 | Bruno Barreto | CEN | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Martín Bonjour | DEF | Liverpool | ||
07/11 | Rodrigo Cubilla | DEL | Deportivo Petapa | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Guevara | DEL | Liverpool | ||
07/11 | Lucas | DEF | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Hugo Souza | DEF | Liverpool | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Martín Bonjour | DEF | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
12/11 | Matías Cartagena | DEL | Huracán Buceo | ||
12/11 | Rodrigo Cubilla | DEL | Patriotas FC | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Guevara | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
12/11 | Marcel Novick | CEN | Peñarol | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Abot | DEL | Real Tolve | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Arias | DEF | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
06/11 | Matías Britos | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/11 | Gastón de los Santos | DEF | Cerrito | ||
06/11 | Carlos Díaz | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
06/11 | Rafael García | CEN | Nacional | ||
06/11 | Julián Lalinde | DEL | Liverpool | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Merlo | DEL | Racing |