I | FK Tomori Berat | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:3 | ||
V | KF Skënderbeu | - | FK Tomori Berat | 2:0 | ||
I: 06.09.2015 17:00 | V: 09.10.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
I | KS Korabi Peshkopi | - | FK Partizani | 0:5 | ||
V | FK Partizani | - | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 0:2 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 13:00 | V: 29.09.2015 13:00 | Campeones: FK Partizani | ||||
I | KS Besa | - | KF Laçi | 1:3 | ||
V | KF Laçi | - | KS Besa | 1:1 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KF Laçi | ||||
I | KS Pogradeci | - | FK Vllaznia | 1:1 | ||
V | FK Vllaznia | - | KS Pogradeci | 4:0 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: FK Vllaznia | ||||
I | KS Shkumbini | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 2:2 | ||
V | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KS Shkumbini | 1:0 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
I | Dinamo Tiranë | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 0:1 | ||
V | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 6:0 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
I | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | KF Lushnja | 0:1 | ||
V | KF Lushnja | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 3:0 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KF Lushnja | ||||
I | Sopoti Librazhd | - | Butrinti Sarandë | 5:0 | ||
V | Butrinti Sarandë | - | Sopoti Librazhd | 2:0 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: Sopoti Librazhd | ||||
I | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | FK Kukësi | 3:1 | ||
V | FK Kukësi | - | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | 4:1 pró. | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: FK Kukësi | ||||
I | Erzeni Shijak | - | KF Tiranë | 0:1 | ||
V | KF Tiranë | - | Erzeni Shijak | 2:0 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 29.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KF Tiranë | ||||
I | KF Gramshi | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 1:2 | ||
V | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | KF Gramshi | 3:2 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
I | KF Ada Velipojë | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 1:5 | ||
V | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KF Ada Velipojë | 6:1 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
I | KS Kamza | - | KF Elbasani | 4:2 | ||
V | KF Elbasani | - | KS Kamza | 1:1 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KS Kamza | ||||
I | KS Burreli | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 0:0 | ||
V | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | KS Burreli | 2:0 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KF Tërbuni Pukë | ||||
I | KS Kastrioti | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 1:0 | ||
V | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | KS Kastrioti | 2:1 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KS Kastrioti | ||||
I | KS Iliria | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 1:0 | ||
V | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | KS Iliria | 0:2 | ||
I: 16.09.2015 16:00 | V: 30.09.2015 15:30 | Campeones: KS Iliria | ||||