Clasificación | » En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Quilmes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | All Boys | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 11 | |
7 | Alvarado | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Atlético San Miguel | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Racing de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Chacarita Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Guillermo Brown | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Güemes de SdE | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Agropecuario Argentino | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | Deportivo Maipú | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Tristan Suárez | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
18 | Talleres (RdE) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Nueva Chicago | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | San Telmo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
5 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Mitre de SdE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Chaco For Ever | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Almagro | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Temperley | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Deportivo Morón | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
15 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Almirante Brown | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | Atlanta | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación |