Clasificación | En casa | » Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
5 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 4 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
7 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
8 | Cipolletti | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | |
10 | Círculo Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
5 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 2 | |
6 | Huracán de Las Heras | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
7 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | |
8 | San Martín de Mendoza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | El Linqueño | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 4 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 | |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | 0 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 6 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
5 | Sol de América de Formosa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 | |
7 | Central Norte | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
8 | San Martín de Formosa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
Playoff |