13.05.2010 | 13:30 | Irtysh Omsk | - | FK Khimki | 0:0 | |
15:00 | FK Ural | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | FK Kamaz | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Mordovia Saransk | - | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 1:0 | ||
16:30 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 2:1 | ||
16:30 | FC Petrotrest | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 2:1 | ||
16:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 | ||
16:30 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | - | Rotor Volgograd | 2:2 | ||
17:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | FC Salyut Belgorod | 2:2 | ||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:20 | 2 | 24 | |
2 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 18 | |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | FK Krasnodar | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | FK Khimki | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | FK Ural | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Mordovia Saransk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Irtysh Omsk | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
15 | FC Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
16 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
17 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | |
18 | Avangard Kursk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 9 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 9 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 6 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |