22.09.2010 | 15:00 | FK Ural | - | FK Kamaz | 1:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
15:30 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | FC Petrotrest | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar | - | Avangard Kursk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Khimki | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | - | FC Salyut Belgorod | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
28.09.2010 | 12:00 | Irtysh Omsk | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:1 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Mordovia Saransk | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:30 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 60 | 16 | 16 | 28 | 56:78 | -22 | 64 | |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 42:15 | 27 | 63 | |
3 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 29 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 44:19 | 25 | 51 | |
4 | FK Ural | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 51 | |
5 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 43:35 | 8 | 51 | |
6 | FK Krasnodar | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 52:35 | 17 | 50 | |
7 | FK Kamaz | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 43:33 | 10 | 47 | |
8 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 35:28 | 7 | 47 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 35:23 | 12 | 45 | |
10 | Mordovia Saransk | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 40:33 | 7 | 43 | |
11 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 32:31 | 1 | 40 | |
12 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | 40 | |
13 | FK Khimki | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 39 | |
14 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 30:35 | -5 | 36 | |
15 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 20:29 | -9 | 32 | |
16 | FC Salyut Belgorod | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 26:34 | -8 | 30 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 24:52 | -28 | 30 | |
18 | Dinamo Bryansk | 29 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 | 27 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 21:39 | -18 | 23 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 22:47 | -25 | 23 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |