27.10.2010 | 10:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 0:1 (0:0) | |
10:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | FK Khimki | - | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | FC Petrotrest | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Irtysh Omsk | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | FK Ural | - | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Avangard Kursk | - | FC Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | FK Kamaz | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Mordovia Saransk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | - | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 36 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 47:18 | 29 | 77 | |
2 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 72 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 62:98 | -36 | 72 | |
3 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 36 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 60:21 | 39 | 70 | |
4 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 55:38 | 17 | 66 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 52:39 | 13 | 63 | |
6 | FK Ural | 36 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 36:25 | 11 | 57 | |
7 | FK Krasnodar | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 57:44 | 13 | 55 | |
8 | Mordovia Saransk | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 50:38 | 12 | 55 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 42:30 | 12 | 53 | |
10 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 41:41 | 0 | 53 | |
11 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 41:45 | -4 | 53 | |
12 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 28:36 | -8 | 47 | |
13 | FK Khimki | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | 46 | |
14 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | 46 | |
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 36:44 | -8 | 42 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 47:52 | -5 | 38 | |
17 | FC Salyut Belgorod | 36 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 28:42 | -14 | 34 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 27:60 | -33 | 34 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 36 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 25:48 | -23 | 28 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 36 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 29:60 | -31 | 27 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |