10.11.2021 | 13:00 | FK Strogino Moskva | - | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 0:3 (0:2) | |
14:00 | FK Kaluga | - | Sokol Saratov | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | FK Znamya Noginsk | - | FK Khimki 2 | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Arsenal Tula 2 | - | Fakel Voronezh 2 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | FK Kolomna | - | FK Peresvet Podolsk | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | Zenit Penza | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | FK Saransk | - | FK Saturn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
11.11.2021 | 14:00 | FK Sakhalin | - | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 (0:1) | |
14:00 | Kvant Obninsk | - | Metallurg Vidnoye | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Dinamo Vladivostok | - | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moskva | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 55:15 | 40 | 48 | |
2 | FK Saransk | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 42:19 | 23 | 41 | |
3 | FK Strogino Moskva | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 38 | |
4 | FK Peresvet Podolsk | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:23 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | FK Khimki 2 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30:21 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | FK Saturn | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 29:31 | -2 | 21 | |
8 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 23:47 | -24 | 20 | |
9 | Kvant Obninsk | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | 17 | |
10 | FK Kolomna | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 28:56 | -28 | 17 | |
11 | Metallurg Vidnoye | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21:54 | -33 | 9 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 36:9 | 27 | 43 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 37:11 | 26 | 41 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 32:20 | 12 | 38 | |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 38:14 | 24 | 38 | |
5 | FK Ryazan | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 26:15 | 11 | 36 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 23 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula 2 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | 21 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | 21 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 | 14 | |
10 | FK Sakhalin | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11:34 | -23 | 14 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh 2 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 5:49 | -44 | 3 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff |