# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 831 457 200 174 1566:911 655 1571
2 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 832 436 196 200 1403:816 587 1504
3 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 850 415 241 194 1284:812 472 1486
4 Zenit Zenit 741 367 207 167 1255:769 486 1308
5 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 801 323 236 242 1164:958 206 1205
6 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 775 241 211 323 846:1062 -216 934
7 FK Rostov FK Rostov 771 226 227 318 842:1060 -218 905
8 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 493 200 148 145 666:515 151 748
9 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 492 188 142 162 642:604 38 706
10 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 488 179 109 200 642:666 -24 646
11 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 402 151 109 142 576:517 59 562
12 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 434 123 139 172 408:547 -139 508
13 FK Saturn FK Saturn 360 120 121 119 396:379 17 481
14 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 373 122 95 156 408:513 -105 461
15 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 253 119 68 66 433:309 124 425
16 FC Ural FC Ural 337 110 79 148 417:512 -95 409
17 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 343 97 95 151 381:488 -107 386
18 FK Moskva FK Moskva 270 92 83 95 295:311 -16 359
19 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 304 85 86 133 301:419 -118 341
20 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 284 75 96 113 353:418 -65 321
21 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 284 75 77 132 278:453 -175 302
22 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 248 74 65 109 275:357 -82 287
23 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 222 61 57 104 268:390 -122 240
24 Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 230 61 54 115 220:348 -128 237
25 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 194 54 57 83 230:279 -49 219
26 Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 158 53 43 62 182:189 -7 202
27 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 162 51 32 79 198:253 -55 179
28 FC Ufa FC Ufa 149 41 47 61 131:171 -40 170
29 FK Elista FK Elista 150 36 39 75 138:225 -87 147
30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 119 38 26 55 110:157 -47 140
31 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 124 34 32 58 116:187 -71 134
32 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 98 30 37 31 114:111 3 127
33 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 124 31 29 64 107:183 -76 122
34 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 94 27 23 44 105:137 -32 104
35 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 154 25 26 103 124:346 -222 101
36 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 104 25 16 63 111:211 -100 91
37 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 90 20 22 48 82:150 -68 82
38 Okean Nakhodka Okean Nakhodka 64 22 14 28 78:91 -13 80
39 FK Khimki FK Khimki 90 17 23 50 86:151 -65 74
40 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 59 18 16 25 62:70 -8 70
41 Presnya Moskva Presnya Moskva 60 19 11 30 79:110 -31 68
42 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 60 17 13 30 55:87 -32 64
43 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 64 10 16 38 42:105 -63 46
44 FK Tosno FK Tosno 30 6 6 18 23:54 -31 24
45 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 4 8 18 34:58 -24 20
46 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 29 4 8 17 23:51 -28 20
47 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 30 2 7 21 16:55 -39 13