Tercera ronda Grupo A
28.03.2017 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - India India
28.03.2017 15:30 Kirguistán Kirguistán - Macao Macao
13.06.2017 13:30 Macao Macao - Myanmar Myanmar
13.06.2017 16:30 India India - Kirguistán Kirguistán
05.09.2017 13:30 Macao Macao - India India
10.10.2017 14:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Kirguistán Kirguistán
11.10.2017 16:00 India India - Macao Macao
14.11.2017 12:30 Macao Macao - Kirguistán Kirguistán
14.11.2017 15:30 India India - Myanmar Myanmar
22.03.2018 10:00 Kirguistán Kirguistán - Myanmar Myanmar
27.03.2018 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Macao Macao
27.03.2018 16:00 Kirguistán Kirguistán - India India
3ª ronda Grupo B
28.03.2017 17:00 Líbano Líbano - Hong Kong Hong Kong
13.06.2017 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Corea del Norte Corea del Norte
13.06.2017 15:45 Malasia Malasia - Líbano Líbano
05.09.2017 10:30 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Líbano Líbano
05.09.2017 14:45 Malasia Malasia - Hong Kong Hong Kong
10.10.2017 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Malasia Malasia
10.10.2017 16:30 Líbano Líbano - Corea del Norte Corea del Norte
10.11.2017 14:00 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Malasia Malasia
13.11.2017 13:00 Malasia Malasia - Corea del Norte Corea del Norte
14.11.2017 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Líbano Líbano
27.03.2018 10:30 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Hong Kong Hong Kong
27.03.2018 17:00 Líbano Líbano - Malasia Malasia
3ª ronda Grupo C
28.03.2017 16:00 Afganistán Afganistán - Vietnam Vietnam
28.03.2017 18:00 Jordania Jordania - Camboya Camboya
13.06.2017 13:30 Camboya Camboya - Afganistán Afganistán
13.06.2017 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Jordania Jordania
05.09.2017 13:30 Camboya Camboya - Vietnam Vietnam
05.09.2017 19:00 Jordania Jordania - Afganistán Afganistán
10.10.2017 12:00 Afganistán Afganistán - Jordania Jordania
10.10.2017 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Camboya Camboya
14.11.2017 12:30 Camboya Camboya - Jordania Jordania
14.11.2017 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Afganistán Afganistán
27.03.2018 13:00 Afganistán Afganistán - Camboya Camboya
27.03.2018 17:00 Jordania Jordania - Vietnam Vietnam
3ª ronda Grupo D
28.03.2017 17:00 Omán Omán - Bután Bután
28.03.2017 18:00 Maldivas Maldivas - Palestina Palestina
13.06.2017 14:00 Bután Bután - Maldivas Maldivas
13.06.2017 22:00 Palestina Palestina - Omán Omán
05.09.2017 14:00 Bután Bután - Palestina Palestina
05.09.2017 17:15 Omán Omán - Maldivas Maldivas
10.10.2017 16:00 Palestina Palestina - Bután Bután
10.10.2017 18:00 Maldivas Maldivas - Omán Omán
14.11.2017 13:00 Bután Bután - Omán Omán
14.11.2017 15:00 Palestina Palestina - Maldivas Maldivas
27.03.2018 17:00 Omán Omán - Palestina Palestina
27.03.2018 18:00 Maldivas Maldivas - Bután Bután
3ª ronda Grupo E
26.03.2017 12:07 Taiwán Taiwán - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán
28.03.2017 18:00 Bahréin Bahréin - Singapur Singapur
10.06.2017 15:00 Singapur Singapur - Taiwán Taiwán
13.06.2017 15:00 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán - Bahréin Bahréin
05.09.2017 13:30 Singapur Singapur - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán
05.09.2017 18:00 Bahréin Bahréin - Taiwán Taiwán
10.10.2017 12:00 Taiwán Taiwán - Bahréin Bahréin
10.10.2017 13:30 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán - Singapur Singapur
14.11.2017 11:00 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán - Taiwán Taiwán
14.11.2017 12:30 Singapur Singapur - Bahréin Bahréin
27.03.2018 13:00 Taiwán Taiwán - Singapur Singapur
27.03.2018 17:30 Bahréin Bahréin - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán
3ª ronda Grupo F
28.03.2017 14:00 Filipinas Filipinas - Nepal Nepal
28.03.2017 18:00 Yemen Yemen - Tayikistán Tayikistán
13.06.2017 11:15 Nepal Nepal - Yemen Yemen
13.06.2017 18:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Filipinas Filipinas
05.09.2017 11:15 Nepal Nepal - Tayikistán Tayikistán
05.09.2017 13:30 Filipinas Filipinas - Yemen Yemen
10.10.2017 15:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Nepal Nepal
10.10.2017 17:00 Yemen Yemen - Filipinas Filipinas
14.11.2017 09:15 Nepal Nepal - Filipinas Filipinas
14.11.2017 12:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Yemen Yemen
27.03.2018 13:30 Filipinas Filipinas - Tayikistán Tayikistán
27.03.2018 17:15 Yemen Yemen - Nepal Nepal