Grupo A
14.09.2019 16:00 Jordania Jordania - Nepal Nepal 7:0 (5:0)
14.09.2019 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Tayikistán Tayikistán 0:8 (0:5)
16.09.2019 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Nepal Nepal 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2019 16:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Kuwait Kuwait 9:0 (4:0)
18.09.2019 19:00 Jordania Jordania - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 7:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 16:00 Jordania Jordania - Kuwait Kuwait 1:1 (1:1)
20.09.2019 19:00 Nepal Nepal - Tayikistán Tayikistán 0:7 (0:4)
22.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Nepal Nepal 0:3 (0:1)
22.09.2019 19:00 Jordania Jordania - Tayikistán Tayikistán 2:5 (2:1)
Grupo B
18.09.2019 13:00 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán - Bahréin Bahréin 3:1 (1:1)
18.09.2019 13:00 India India - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán 5:0 (2:0)
20.09.2019 13:00 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán 3:2 (1:1)
20.09.2019 13:00 Bahréin Bahréin - India India 0:5 (0:4)
22.09.2019 13:00 Bahréin Bahréin - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán 1:2 (1:0)
22.09.2019 14:30 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán - India India 1:1 (0:0)
Grupo C
18.09.2019 14:15 Afganistán Afganistán - Palestina Palestina 2:2 (1:1)
18.09.2019 17:15 Irán Irán - Maldivas Maldivas 13:0 (7:0)
20.09.2019 14:15 Maldivas Maldivas - Afganistán Afganistán 0:3 (0:0)
20.09.2019 17:15 Irán Irán - Palestina Palestina 2:1 (2:1)
22.09.2019 14:15 Palestina Palestina - Maldivas Maldivas 4:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 17:15 Irán Irán - Afganistán Afganistán 4:0 (2:0)
Grupo D
18.09.2019 17:25 Omán Omán - Pakistán Pakistán 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 20:20 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Siria Siria 4:1 (3:1)
20.09.2019 17:25 Siria Siria - Omán Omán 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2019 20:20 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Pakistán Pakistán 4:2 (3:0)
22.09.2019 17:25 Siria Siria - Pakistán Pakistán 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 20:20 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Omán Omán 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo E
18.09.2019 15:00 Yemen Yemen - Bután 10:1 (4:1)
18.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Bangladesh Bangladesh 2:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 15:00 Bután - Bangladesh Bangladesh 0:3 (0:1)
20.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Yemen Yemen 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Yemen Yemen - Bangladesh Bangladesh 3:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Bután 11:0 (3:0)
Grupo F
18.09.2019 11:30 Iraq Iraq - EAU EAU 0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2019 16:00 Kirguistán Kirguistán - Líbano Líbano 3:2 (0:2)
20.09.2019 11:30 Líbano Líbano - Iraq Iraq 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 16:00 Kirguistán Kirguistán - EAU EAU 1:2 (0:2)
22.09.2019 11:30 Líbano Líbano - EAU EAU 1:4 (0:3)
22.09.2019 16:00 Kirguistán Kirguistán - Iraq Iraq 0:3 (0:2)
Grupo G
14.09.2019 10:30 Brunei - China China 0:7 (0:2)
14.09.2019 14:00 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Filipinas Filipinas 0:7 (0:3)
16.09.2019 10:30 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Brunei 1:5 (0:0)
16.09.2019 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Filipinas Filipinas 4:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 10:30 China China - Filipinas Filipinas 6:0 (2:0)
18.09.2019 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 15:1 (6:1)
20.09.2019 10:30 China China - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 15:0 (7:0)
20.09.2019 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - Brunei 8:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 10:30 Filipinas Filipinas - Brunei 3:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - China China 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo H
14.09.2019 11:00 Macao Macao - Mongolia 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2019 11:00 Macao Macao - Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 1:6 (0:2)
16.09.2019 13:00 Mongolia - Australia Australia 1:2 (0:2)
18.09.2019 11:00 Australia Australia - Macao Macao 3:0 (3:0)
18.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Mongolia 7:0 (4:0)
20.09.2019 11:00 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental - Australia Australia 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Macao Macao 6:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 11:00 Mongolia - Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 0:5 (0:2)
22.09.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Australia Australia 1:2 (1:0)
Grupo I
17.09.2019 11:00 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Guam Guam 16:0 (9:0)
17.09.2019 14:00 Singapur Singapur - Hong Kong Hong Kong 1:2 (1:1)
19.09.2019 11:00 Guam Guam - Hong Kong Hong Kong 1:4 (0:2)
19.09.2019 14:00 Singapur Singapur - Corea del Norte Corea del Norte 1:6 (1:3)
21.09.2019 11:00 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Hong Kong Hong Kong 4:0 (3:0)
21.09.2019 14:00 Singapur Singapur - Guam Guam 10:1 (6:1)
Grupo J
18.09.2019 10:00 Laos Laos - Japón Japón 0:4 (0:2)
18.09.2019 13:30 Malasia Malasia - Camboya Camboya 7:0 (4:0)
20.09.2019 10:00 Camboya Camboya - Japón Japón 0:8 (0:3)
20.09.2019 13:30 Laos Laos - Malasia Malasia 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 10:00 Japón Japón - Malasia Malasia 2:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Laos Laos - Camboya Camboya 1:0 (1:0)
Grupo K
18.09.2019 10:30 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur - Taiwán Taiwán 10:0 (3:0)
18.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Tailandia Tailandia 0:4 (0:3)
20.09.2019 10:30 Taiwán Taiwán - Tailandia Tailandia 0:6 (0:2)
20.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 10:30 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur - Tailandia Tailandia 2:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Taiwán Taiwán 0:2 (0:0)