Primera ronda
15.07.2022 16:30 SV Fügen SV Fügen - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
15.07.2022 18:00 SR WGFM Donaufeld SR WGFM Donaufeld - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
15.07.2022 18:00 SC Admira Dornbirn SC Admira Dornbirn - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
15.07.2022 18:30 SK Treibach SK Treibach - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
15.07.2022 19:00 SV Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
15.07.2022 19:00 ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg - SV Horn SV Horn
15.07.2022 19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
15.07.2022 19:00 DSV Leoben DSV Leoben - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
15.07.2022 19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
15.07.2022 19:00 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.07.2022 19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
15.07.2022 19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
15.07.2022 19:30 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
15.07.2022 19:30 Union Gurten Union Gurten - Sportunion St. Martin/M. Sportunion St. Martin/M.
16.07.2022 10:30 SC Röthis SC Röthis - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
16.07.2022 17:00 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
16.07.2022 17:00 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau - SV Ried SV Ried
16.07.2022 17:15 FC Wels FC Wels - Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
16.07.2022 17:30 SV Frauental SV Frauental - USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen
16.07.2022 17:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen
16.07.2022 17:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Grazer AK Grazer AK
16.07.2022 18:00 TWL Elektra TWL Elektra - SCR Altach SCR Altach
16.07.2022 18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
16.07.2022 18:00 SC Schwaz SC Schwaz - LASK LASK
16.07.2022 18:30 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
16.07.2022 19:00 VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz
16.07.2022 19:30 ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf - First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
17.07.2022 16:00 SVg Purgstall SVg Purgstall - FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
17.07.2022 17:00 SC Imst SC Imst - SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
17.07.2022 17:00 SV Telfs SV Telfs - Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg -:-
17.07.2022 17:00 SV Kuchl SV Kuchl - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17.07.2022 18:00 WSC Hertha WSC Hertha - Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Resultado Ficha En directo