11. Jornada
23.09.2020 01:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT
26.09.2020 00:15 Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP - CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL
26.09.2020 00:15 Chapecoense Chapecoense - América - MG América - MG
26.09.2020 02:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Avaí - SC Avaí - SC
26.09.2020 16:00 Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC - Guarani - SP Guarani - SP
26.09.2020 21:00 CSA - AL CSA - AL - Juventude - RS Juventude - RS
26.09.2020 21:30 Vitória - BA Vitória - BA - Oeste - SP Oeste - SP
26.09.2020 23:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
27.09.2020 Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Náutico - PE Náutico - PE apla.
28.09.2020 01:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Confiança - SE Confiança - SE
12. Jornada
29.09.2020 01:00 CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL - América - MG América - MG -:-
30.09.2020 00:15 Avaí - SC Avaí - SC - Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC -:-
30.09.2020 00:15 Juventude - RS Juventude - RS - Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
30.09.2020 00:15 Vitória - BA Vitória - BA - CSA - AL CSA - AL -:-
30.09.2020 01:30 Oeste - SP Oeste - SP - Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP -:-
30.09.2020 02:30 Guarani - SP Guarani - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
30.09.2020 02:30 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube - Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
30.09.2020 03:30 Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT - Náutico - PE Náutico - PE -:-
30.09.2020 21:30 Confiança - SE Confiança - SE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
01.10.2020 00:15 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta Ponte Preta -:-
13. Jornada
02.10.2020 21:30 Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC - Oeste - SP Oeste - SP -:-
03.10.2020 00:15 CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL - Avaí - SC Avaí - SC -:-
03.10.2020 00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR - Vitória - BA Vitória - BA -:-
03.10.2020 02:30 Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP - Paraná Clube Paraná Clube -:-
03.10.2020 16:00 América - MG América - MG - Guarani - SP Guarani - SP -:-
03.10.2020 21:00 Náutico - PE Náutico - PE - Confiança - SE Confiança - SE -:-
03.10.2020 21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
03.10.2020 21:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA - CSA - AL CSA - AL -:-
04.10.2020 00:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Juventude - RS Juventude - RS -:-
04.10.2020 03:00 Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo