Grupo 1
25.04.2019 00:15 Palestino Palestino - River Plate River Plate -:-
25.04.2019 02:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Internacional Internacional -:-
08.05.2019 02:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Palestino Palestino -:-
08.05.2019 02:30 River Plate River Plate - Internacional Internacional -:-
Grupo 2
23.04.2019 22:00 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
24.04.2019 00:15 Huracán Huracán - Emelec Emelec
09.05.2019 00:15 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Emelec Emelec -:-
09.05.2019 00:15 Huracán Huracán - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara -:-
Grupo 3
24.04.2019 00:15 Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción - Olimpia Olimpia
24.04.2019 02:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
10.05.2019 00:15 Olimpia Olimpia - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal -:-
10.05.2019 00:15 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción -:-
Grupo 4
25.04.2019 02:30 San José San José - Peñarol Peñarol -:-
25.04.2019 02:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
09.05.2019 02:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito - San José San José -:-
09.05.2019 02:30 Peñarol Peñarol - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
Grupo 5
24.04.2019 02:30 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Nacional Nacional
25.04.2019 22:00 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
08.05.2019 00:15 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
08.05.2019 00:15 Nacional Nacional - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
Grupo 6
26.04.2019 02:00 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
26.04.2019 04:00 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar - Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
09.05.2019 02:30 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar -:-
09.05.2019 02:30 Palmeiras Palmeiras - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
Grupo 7
25.04.2019 00:15 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense -:-
25.04.2019 02:30 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
10.05.2019 02:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense -:-
10.05.2019 02:30 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
Grupo 8
24.04.2019 00:15 Libertad Libertad - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
25.04.2019 00:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
09.05.2019 00:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Libertad Libertad -:-
09.05.2019 00:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo