Grupo A
21.04.2021 01:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
21.04.2021 23:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Huachipato Huachipato -:-
27.04.2021 23:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
28.04.2021 01:30 Huachipato Huachipato - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
05.05.2021 23:15 Huachipato Huachipato - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
07.05.2021 01:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
12.05.2021 23:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Huachipato Huachipato -:-
13.05.2021 01:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
20.05.2021 01:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Huachipato Huachipato -:-
20.05.2021 23:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
27.05.2021 01:30 Huachipato Huachipato - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
27.05.2021 01:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
Grupo B
22.04.2021 01:30 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - Independiente Independiente -:-
22.04.2021 01:30 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque - Bahia - BA Bahia - BA -:-
28.04.2021 01:30 Bahia - BA Bahia - BA - CD Guabirá CD Guabirá -:-
28.04.2021 23:15 Independiente Independiente - Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque -:-
04.05.2021 23:15 Bahia - BA Bahia - BA - Independiente Independiente -:-
05.05.2021 23:15 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque - CD Guabirá CD Guabirá -:-
12.05.2021 01:30 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - Bahia - BA Bahia - BA -:-
13.05.2021 23:15 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque - Independiente Independiente -:-
18.05.2021 23:15 Independiente Independiente - Bahia - BA Bahia - BA -:-
21.05.2021 01:30 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque -:-
26.05.2021 23:15 Bahia - BA Bahia - BA - Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque -:-
26.05.2021 23:15 Independiente Independiente - CD Guabirá CD Guabirá -:-
Grupo C
21.04.2021 23:15 Ceará - CE Ceará - CE - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
22.04.2021 23:15 Bolívar Bolívar - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
27.04.2021 23:15 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Ceará - CE Ceará - CE -:-
29.04.2021 23:15 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar Bolívar -:-
05.05.2021 23:15 Bolívar Bolívar - Ceará - CE Ceará - CE -:-
06.05.2021 23:15 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
12.05.2021 23:15 Ceará - CE Ceará - CE - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
13.05.2021 01:30 Bolívar Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
19.05.2021 23:15 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
20.05.2021 23:15 Ceará - CE Ceará - CE - Bolívar Bolívar -:-
27.05.2021 23:15 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Bolívar Bolívar -:-
27.05.2021 23:15 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Ceará - CE Ceará - CE -:-
Grupo D
20.04.2021 23:15 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar -:-
21.04.2021 01:30 Aucas Aucas - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
28.04.2021 23:15 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC -:-
29.04.2021 01:30 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar - Aucas Aucas -:-
04.05.2021 23:15 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC - Aucas Aucas -:-
05.05.2021 01:30 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
11.05.2021 23:15 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
14.05.2021 01:30 Aucas Aucas - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar -:-
20.05.2021 01:30 Aucas Aucas - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC -:-
20.05.2021 01:30 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar -:-
28.05.2021 01:30 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - Aucas Aucas -:-
28.05.2021 01:30 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC -:-
Grupo E
23.04.2021 01:30 River Plate River Plate - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
23.04.2021 01:30 Peñarol Peñarol - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
29.04.2021 23:15 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - River Plate River Plate -:-
29.04.2021 23:15 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Peñarol Peñarol -:-
07.05.2021 01:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
07.05.2021 01:30 Peñarol Peñarol - River Plate River Plate -:-
14.05.2021 01:30 River Plate River Plate - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
14.05.2021 01:30 Peñarol Peñarol - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
18.05.2021 23:15 River Plate River Plate - Peñarol Peñarol -:-
21.05.2021 01:30 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
27.05.2021 01:30 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - River Plate River Plate -:-
27.05.2021 01:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Peñarol Peñarol -:-
Grupo F
20.04.2021 23:15 Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
23.04.2021 01:30 Libertad Libertad - Palestino Palestino -:-
30.04.2021 01:30 Palestino Palestino - Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense -:-
30.04.2021 01:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Libertad Libertad -:-
05.05.2021 01:30 Palestino Palestino - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
06.05.2021 23:15 Libertad Libertad - Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense -:-
13.05.2021 01:30 Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense - Palestino Palestino -:-
14.05.2021 01:30 Libertad Libertad - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
19.05.2021 23:15 Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense - Libertad Libertad -:-
20.05.2021 23:15 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Palestino Palestino -:-
25.05.2021 23:15 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense -:-
25.05.2021 23:15 Palestino Palestino - Libertad Libertad -:-
Grupo G
22.04.2021 20:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Emelec Emelec -:-
22.04.2021 23:15 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
28.04.2021 23:30 Emelec Emelec - Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino -:-
28.04.2021 23:30 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
06.05.2021 01:30 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Emelec Emelec -:-
06.05.2021 01:30 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
11.05.2021 23:15 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
12.05.2021 01:30 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino - Emelec Emelec -:-
19.05.2021 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino -:-
19.05.2021 01:30 Emelec Emelec - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
26.05.2021 01:30 Emelec Emelec - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
26.05.2021 01:30 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Grupo H
22.04.2021 23:15 Aragua FC Aragua FC - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
22.04.2021 23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - La Equidad La Equidad -:-
29.04.2021 23:30 La Equidad La Equidad - Aragua FC Aragua FC -:-
30.04.2021 01:30 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
06.05.2021 01:30 La Equidad La Equidad - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
06.05.2021 23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - Aragua FC Aragua FC -:-
13.05.2021 23:15 Aragua FC Aragua FC - La Equidad La Equidad -:-
13.05.2021 23:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
21.05.2021 01:30 CA Lanús CA Lanús - La Equidad La Equidad -:-
21.05.2021 01:30 Aragua FC Aragua FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
28.05.2021 01:30 La Equidad La Equidad - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
28.05.2021 01:30 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Aragua FC Aragua FC -:-