Primera ronda
14.05.2024 19:00 FBK Balkan FBK Balkan - IFK Simrishamn IFK Simrishamn
21.05.2024 19:00 IFK Skövde IFK Skövde - IK Tord IK Tord
22.05.2024 18:45 Åstorps FF Åstorps FF - Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
22.05.2024 19:00 Tidaholm GoIF Tidaholm GoIF - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF
22.05.2024 19:30 Enskede IK Enskede IK - FC Arlanda FC Arlanda
29.05.2024 19:00 IK Franke IK Franke - Täby FK Täby FK -:-
29.05.2024 19:00 Styrsö BK Styrsö BK - FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan -:-
29.05.2024 19:30 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge - Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm Internazionale -:-
04.06.2024 19:00 Landvetter IS Landvetter IS - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
04.06.2024 19:00 IF Lödde IF Lödde - Ariana FC Ariana FC -:-
05.06.2024 19:00 Viggbyholms IK Viggbyholms IK - Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK -:-
11.06.2024 19:00 Torslanda IK Torslanda IK - Onsala BK Onsala BK -:-
11.06.2024 19:30 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF - Korsnäs IF FK Korsnäs IF FK -:-
12.06.2024 18:45 Timmernabbens IF Timmernabbens IF - IFK Berga IFK Berga -:-
17.06.2024 19:15 Jönköpings BK Jönköpings BK - Smedby AIS Smedby AIS -:-
19.06.2024 18:00 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF - Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK -:-
20.06.2024 19:00 Huddinge IF Huddinge IF - Nacka FC Nacka FC -:-
20.06.2024 19:15 Stegeborgs IF Stegeborgs IF - Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS -:-
23.06.2024 17:00 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna - IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund -:-
25.06.2024 15:00 FC Gute FC Gute - Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF -:-
25.06.2024 19:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF - FC Järfälla FC Järfälla -:-
25.06.2024 19:00 IF Haga IF Haga - Borens IK Borens IK -:-
25.06.2024 19:00 Herrestads AIF Herrestads AIF - Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF -:-
25.06.2024 19:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith - Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF -:-
25.06.2024 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF Kristianopels GoIF - IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm -:-
26.06.2024 19:00 Skelleftea FF Skelleftea FF - Piteå IF Piteå IF -:-
26.06.2024 19:30 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund - Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF -:-
02.07.2024 19:00 Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF - Torns IF Torns IF -:-
03.07.2024 19:00 Götaholms BK Götaholms BK - IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod -:-
04.07.2024 19:00 Brålanda IF Brålanda IF - Karlstad Fotboll Karlstad Fotboll -:-
07.07.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Kubikenborgs IF Kubikenborgs IF -:-
07.07.2024 FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad - Örebro Läns FF Örebro Läns FF -:-