Primera ronda
14.08.2021 West End FC West End FC - Penrhiwceiber Rangers Penrhiwceiber Rangers -:-
14.08.2021 Monmouth Town Monmouth Town - Cwmamman United Cwmamman United -:-
14.08.2021 Porthcawl Town Porthcawl Town - Aber Valley FC Aber Valley FC -:-
14.08.2021 Cardiff Airport FC Cardiff Airport FC - Trethomas Bluebirds Trethomas Bluebirds -:-
14.08.2021 Abergavenny Town Abergavenny Town - Taff's Well AFC Taff's Well AFC -:-
14.08.2021 Caldicot Town Caldicot Town - Penparcau Penparcau -:-
14.08.2021 Pencoed Athletic AFC Pencoed Athletic AFC - Treharris Athletic Western Treharris Athletic Western -:-
14.08.2021 Garden Village Garden Village - Goytre AFC Goytre AFC -:-
14.08.2021 Penydarren Boys & Girls Penydarren Boys & Girls - Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic -:-
14.08.2021 Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town - Afan Lido FC Afan Lido FC -:-
14.08.2021 Trefelin BGC Trefelin BGC - Fairwater FC Fairwater FC -:-
14.08.2021 Aberaeron FC Aberaeron FC - Ynyshir Albions FC Ynyshir Albions FC -:-
14.08.2021 Caerau Ely AFC Caerau Ely AFC - Brecon Corries Brecon Corries -:-
14.08.2021 Pontyclun FC Pontyclun FC - Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town -:-
14.08.2021 Llantwit Major FC Llantwit Major FC - Risca United Risca United -:-
14.08.2021 Undy Athletic Undy Athletic - Chepstow Town FC Chepstow Town FC -:-
14.08.2021 Penlan Club Penlan Club - Ynysygerwn AFC Ynysygerwn AFC -:-
14.08.2021 AC Pontymister AC Pontymister - Dinas Powys Dinas Powys -:-
14.08.2021 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC - Llay Welfare Llay Welfare -:-
14.08.2021 Porthmadog FC Porthmadog FC - Llanberis FC Llanberis FC -:-
14.08.2021 Llanfair United Llanfair United - Penrhyndeudraeth FC Penrhyndeudraeth FC -:-
14.08.2021 Llanfairfechan Town Llanfairfechan Town - Llanrwst United Llanrwst United -:-
14.08.2021 Llandudno Albion Llandudno Albion - Llannerch-y-medd FC Llannerch-y-medd FC -:-
14.08.2021 Saltney Town Saltney Town - Y Felinheli F.C. Y Felinheli F.C. -:-
14.08.2021 Caersws FC Caersws FC - Rhostyllen FC Rhostyllen FC -:-
14.08.2021 Bodedern Athletic FC Bodedern Athletic FC - Llandyrnog United Llandyrnog United -:-
14.08.2021 Buckley Town Buckley Town - Mold Alexandra Mold Alexandra -:-
14.08.2021 Holywell Town Holywell Town - Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic -:-
14.08.2021 Llanuwchllyn FC Llanuwchllyn FC - Denbigh Town Denbigh Town -:-
14.08.2021 Caergybi FC Caergybi FC - Cefn Albion Cefn Albion -:-
14.08.2021 Llanelwy Athletic Llanelwy Athletic - Berriew FC Berriew FC -:-
14.08.2021 Brymbo FC Brymbo FC - Llansantffraid Village Llansantffraid Village -:-
14.08.2021 Bow Street Bow Street - Llanidloes Town FC Llanidloes Town FC -:-
14.08.2021 Llangefni Town FC Llangefni Town FC - Ruthin Town Ruthin Town -:-
14.08.2021 Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur - Rhos Aelwyd Rhos Aelwyd -:-
14.08.2021 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC - Rhydymwyn FC Rhydymwyn FC -:-