Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kukësi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Drenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ulpiana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 93 Bobigny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAS Épinal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lusitanos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |