Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SSVg Velbert | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mónaco [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Benfica [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |