Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |