Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudáfrica [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |