Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ascoli Calcio [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Génova [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inter [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SPAL 2013 Ferrara [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolonia [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Limbuš Pekre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |