Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |