Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [Juvenil] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lyon [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rennes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mónaco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahréin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |