Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo Miass | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |