Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moscú | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |