Rival V E D
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 15 2 5 8 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 15 5 4 6 0 0 0 1
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 11 6 1 4 1 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 11 5 4 2 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 11 6 1 4 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 10 3 2 5 0 2 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 9 3 5 1 0 1 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 9 0 2 7 0 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 8 7 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 8 0 1 7 0 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 7 1 2 4 1 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit Zenit 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roma Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Islandia Islandia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islandia Islandia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japón Japón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croacia Croacia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyon Lyon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Polonia Polonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumania Rumania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nápoles Nápoles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0