Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |