Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Covilhã | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Benfica B | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto B | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Portimonense SC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Arouca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Estrela Amadora | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Praiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Santarém | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |